Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Fri Nov 24
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Catterick
Ffos Las
Newcastle
TurfTV Extras
Dundalk (IRE)
Fairview (SAF)
Greyville (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Fair Grounds (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Good to Soft
13:00
Tindle Newspapers Beginners' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 175y, 4 runners)
Result
13:30
Prince's Countryside Fund 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 58y, 15 runners)
Result
14:05
David Brownlow Charitable Foundation 'Introductory' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 152y, 6 runners)
Result
14:40
Waitrose Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 8y, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
Davidstow Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
Coutts Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 152y, 12 runners)
Result
Catterick
Going:
Good to Soft
12:20
Jump Season Starts Now Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 66y, 9 runners)
Result
12:50
Racing UK Profits Returned To Racing Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 51y, 8 runners)
Result
13:20
Watch Racing UK Anywhere Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 66y, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
Go Racing In Yorkshire Winter Festival Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 54y, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
Injured Jockeys Fund Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 156y, 13 runners)
Result
15:00
Come Racing New Year's Day Beginners' Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 51y, 5 runners)
Result
15:35
Racing Again 19th December Intermediate Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 6, 1m 7f 156y, 10 runners)
Result
Ffos Las
Going:
Heavy
13:10
Likes Landrover Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 191y, 5 runners)
Result
13:40
Sigma 3 Kitchens Ltd Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Robert Price Builders Merchants Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 199y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
Tenovus Closer To Home Appeal Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 192y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Pencnwc Holiday Park Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 177y, 7 runners)
Result
16:00
West Coast Haulage Standard NH Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 8 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
17:45
Betway Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
32Red.com Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 5y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
32Red.com Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 7f 14y, 4 runners)
Result
19:15
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 13 runners)
Result
19:45
Sunbets Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 9 runners)
Result
20:15
Sunbets Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 13 runners)
Result
21:15
Betway Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
TurfTV Extras
Going:
Good to Soft
12:15
Ascot - Charity Race - The Prince's Countryside Fund Charity Race
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:30
www.dundalkstadium.com Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 14 runners)
Result
18:00
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Claiming Race
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Crowne Plaza Jockey & Trainer Awards Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Dundalk Stadium Business Club 2018 Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Joe Wall's 70th Birthday Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Floodlit Friday Nights At Dundalk Stadium Apprentice Handicap (Plus 10)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
21:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:30
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
12:00
Tab Telebet - 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
12:35
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 12 runners)
Result
13:10
tabonline.co.za Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
14:25
Mike Jones Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
November Stakes (Non-Black Type)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Fairview Racemeeting Is Friday 1 December Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
15:45
Save The Children Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
16:15
Spar Kzn Maiden Plate (3-year-old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
Sponsor A Child Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
ABD
17:15
Regal Alloys Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
ABD
17:45
Shula Construction Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
ABD
18:15
Child Rights Governance Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
ABD
18:45
Omsa - Odfjell Mazibuko Sa Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
ABD
19:15
Child Protection Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
ABD
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:20
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 3 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
02:16
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:44
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Fair Grounds (USA)
19:00
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
21:05
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:35
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:05
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:05
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:41
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Good
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
17:56
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 3 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:56
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:16
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports