Skip to content
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
19:26
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
22:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 5 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
23:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
18:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:54
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
01:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
22:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
22:29
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
23:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
19:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
21:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
22:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
22:58
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
23:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:16
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:52
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
21:44
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
23:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)