Skip to content
00:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
18:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
20:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:33
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
01:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
01:35
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:56
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 10 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
23:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:30
Maiden
(, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
19:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
19:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
22:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
23:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
01:30
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
02:49
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:55
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
23:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
19:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:00
(, Class , , 13 runners)
01:26
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:54
(, Class , , 12 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 12 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 11 runners)
03:48
(, Class , , 13 runners)
04:16
(, Class , , 9 runners)
17:08
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 9 runners)