Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Wed Jun 27
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bath
Carlisle
Kempton Park
Salisbury
Worcester
Naas (IRE)
ABD: Durbanville (SAF)
Assiniboia Downs (USA)
Belmont Park (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Indiana Grand Race Course (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Northlands Park (USA)
Presque Isle Downs (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Bath
Going:
Firm
17:50
AVK & Invicta Supporting WaterAid Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Selwood Pump Solutions Supporting WaterAid Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:50
Air Technology Systems Supporting WaterAid/British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 160y, 8 runners)
Result
19:20
188Bet Mobile Bet 10 Get 20 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f 160y, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Daily World Cup Specials At 188Bet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 11y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
WaterAid Charity Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 137y, 5 runners)
Result
20:50
Frontier Economics Supporting WaterAid Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 3 runners)
Result
Carlisle
Going:
Good to Firm
14:00
Edmundson Cabletech Carlisle Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
14:30
totepool Sue Godwin Celebrating 32 Years' Service EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 193y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap (Carlisle Bell Consolation Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 173y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
AGMA Stablemate Carlisle Bell Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 173y, 15 runners)
Result
16:00
totesport.com Cumberland Plate Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 39y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Eternal Stakes (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 6f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f 195y, 5 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard
17:40
Sue Dodd Memorial Apprentice Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
18:10
32Red.com - British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
32Red Casino/ebfstallions.com Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:10
100% Profit At 32RedSport.com Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
19:40
32Red Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
20:10
32Red On The App Store Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
20:40
Bet At racinguk.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 218y, 14 runners)
Result
Salisbury
Going:
Good to Firm
14:10
Whitsbury Manor Stud British EBF Blagrave Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 213y, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
Inspire Foundation Veterans' Handicap
(6yo+, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
15:10
New Forest Farm Machinery/John Deere Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 3, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Molson Coors Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
16:10
Whitsbury Manor Stud Bibury Cup Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 4f 5y, 6 runners)
Result
16:40
H S Lester Memorial Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f 44y, 8 runners)
Result
17:10
British EBF Venture Security Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 201y, 7 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:20
Racehorse Welfare Centre Elegant Olive Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Worcester News Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Ganymede 20 Year Anniversary Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
Use Eventsi For Elegant Marquees Standard NH Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
16:20
Mustang Savills Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 6 runners)
Result
16:50
R&A Mason Heating And Electrical Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
17:20
Worcester Racecourse 300th Anniversary Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm
18:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 16 runners)
Result
18:30
BBQ & Music Evenings Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 20 runners)
Result
19:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Naas Oaks Trial (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Hermitage Green Live After Racing Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
20:00
Gannon Office Solutions Supporting Kildare Chamber Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:30
Denis Byrne Memorial Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
ABD: Durbanville (SAF)
Abd: Waterlogged
Going:
Good
12:35
Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:25
Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:05
Winter Derby 30 June 2018 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:40
Supabets 0861 150 160 Fm 67 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
ABD
16:15
Next Race Meeting Kenilworth 30 June 2018 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
ABD
Assiniboia Downs (USA)
01:35
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:03
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:31
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
03:27
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
03:55
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
04:23
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 5 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 5 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
Indiana Grand Race Course (USA)
19:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:33
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:01
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:57
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:53
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:21
Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:49
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
Result
23:17
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 3 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Northlands Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
01:58
Race 2 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:26
Race 3 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 4 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
03:26
Race 5 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Presque Isle Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:25
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 7 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Good
18:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports