Skip to content
21:23
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 4 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
22:27
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
23:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
00:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
19:04
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
21:46
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:28
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
01:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
00:57
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
01:51
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
04:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
18:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:05
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
20:55
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
21:45
Derby
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 5 runners)
22:10
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
19:43
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:11
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
22:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)