United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good
Chester Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Linde Material Handling Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 16y, 6 runners) result
14:40 Assembly Techniques 25th Anniversary Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 66y, 8 runners) result
15:10 CES Midsummer Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 8 runners) result
15:45 Kathleen Corbett Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 7f 2y, 9 runners) result
16:15 AGA iTotal Control Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 16y, 12 runners) result
16:50 Raymond Corbett Memorial Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 75y, 7 runners) result
17:25 Cruise Nightspot Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 79y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good
Doncaster Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Quadro Services Precast Concrete & Modular Installation Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 16 runners) result
18:40 PTL Occupational Hygiene Asbestos Surveys Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:15 Sandra Gilks Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 140y, 13 runners) result
19:45 Derbyshire Aggregates Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 6f 132y, 6 runners) result
20:15 Multifab Metals Engineering & Fabrication Handicap (Rnd) (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:45 Altrad Beaver 84 Hire & Sales Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 60y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (All Weather Standard)
Lingfield Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
18:20 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:50 TFL Online 'Jabba The Trainer' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 11 runners) result
19:25 British Armed Forces Day 2012 Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 13 runners) result
20:00 Surrey Royal British Legion Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f, 12 runners) result
20:30 Poppy Shop - poppyshop.org.uk Handicap (AWT) (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result
21:00 Lingfield Marriott Hotel & Country Club Median Auction Maiden Stakes (AWT) (3-4yo, Class 6, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Heavy
Newcastle Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
14:15 Betfred Mobile Lotto Chipchase Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 9 runners) result
14:45 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 15 runners) result
15:20 John Smith's Northumberland Plate (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 19y, 16 runners) result
15:55 Betfred Bonus King Bingo Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 11 runners) result
16:25 Betfred/Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f, 4 runners) result
16:55 Betfred Hat Trick Heaven On The Euros Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 32y, 7 runners) result
17:30 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Handicap (Rnd) (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 4 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm
Newmarket Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
14:00 150,000 Tattersalls Millions 3-Y-O Cup (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result
14:30 ACD Projects Supporting The Animal Health Trust Empress Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners) result
15:00 Betfair Supports The Animal Health Trust Fred Archer Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
15:35 John Sunley Memorial Criterion Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners) result
16:05 Grand Hotel Lienz Tyrol Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 14 runners) result
16:40 Fee Club Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result
17:15 Bedford Lodge Supporting The Animal Health Trust E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Windsor

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Windsor Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
14:25 Betfred Home Of The Big Winners Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners) result
14:55 Betfred Home Of The Big Winners Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners) result
15:30 Betfred Mobile Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 8 runners) result
16:00 Betfred The Bonus King Stakes (Registered As The Midsummer Stakes) (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 67y, 5 runners) result
16:35 Betfred Still Treble Odds On Lucky 15's Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 16 runners) result
17:05 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 3f 135y, 9 runners) result
17:35 Betfred Mobile Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 67y, 13 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Soft, Heavy in places
Curragh Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
15:40 Dubai Duty Free Voyager European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
16:10 Dubai Duty Free Millennium Millionaire European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 15 runners) result
16:45 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship Celebration Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:20 Dubai Duty Free Finest Surprise Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
17:55 Paddy Power Sprint (Premier Handicap) (3yo+, 6f 63y, 14 runners) result
18:30 Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises Railway Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:00 Woodies D.I.Y. Sapphire Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:40 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result

Germany meeting Hamburg

  • Going: Soft
Hamburg Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
12:30 Schwartauer Werke Maiden Stakes (2yo, 6f 211y, 6 runners) result
13:20 Hamburger Industrie Claiming Stakes (4yo+, 1m 209y, 8 runners) result
14:20 Hanshin-Cup Handicap (4yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 6 runners) result
14:50 Power Personen-Objekt-werkschutz Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 17 runners) result
15:20 Mercedes-benz Niederlassung Hamburg Fillies Listed Stakes (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 206y, 8 runners) result
15:50 Almased-Cup Handicap (4yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
16:20 Franz Gunther Von Gaertner Hamburger Stutenmeile Fillies Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
16:50 TCO Transcargo Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 15 runners) result
17:20 Pokal Der Tip-Top Gebeudeservice Handicap (4yo+, 1m 7f 200y, 12 runners) result
17:50 Schlichting Landmaschinen-Cup Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
11:15 Human Rights Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 10 runners) result
11:50 Victor Lidchi Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
12:25 Hammond Cup Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 11 runners) result
13:00 Brand Activation Management Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 11 runners) result
13:35 Professional Career Services Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result
14:10 Naicker Family Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
14:40 B & T Training Lab Mr 88 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 8 runners) result
15:15 Freedom Cup Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
15:50 Actionwise Cup Fm 68 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:13 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:45 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:17 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:49 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Allowance (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
18:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
21:02 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:34 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
22:06 New York Stakes Group 2 (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
22:38 Dwyer Stakes Group 2 (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:02 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
20:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:26 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:54 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:22 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:17 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 6 runners) result
23:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:27 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:21 Stakes (3yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:48 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:15 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:45 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:15 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:45 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
03:30 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
04:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs - Abandoned

Colonial Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners)
03:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners)
03:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
03:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners)

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
18:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners)
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
20:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 14 runners)
21:45 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
22:45 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners)

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:15 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
04:05 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:46 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:05 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:55 Stakes (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:20 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:45 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
02:10 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:35 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
03:25 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
03:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 6 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:30 Oklahoma Horsemen's Association Futurity (Grade I) (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:55 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:20 Futurity (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
03:45 Oklahoma Horseman's Association Derby (Grade II) (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:10 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:35 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:24 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
04:14 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:19 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

Indiana Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
23:55 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:35 Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Stakes (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Stakes (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:15 Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:33 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:15 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:17 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 3m, 8 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 3m, 9 runners) result
23:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 3m, 10 runners) result
00:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners)
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners)
19:13 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners)
20:07 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners)
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners)
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners)

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:35 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:07 Iowa Oaks (Grade III) (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:39 Iowa Derby (Grade III) (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
04:11 Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H. (Grade III) (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
04:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
23:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
03:27 Sires' Cup Derby (Grade III) (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:54 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:21 Sires' Cup Futurity (Grade II) (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:18 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:02 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:28 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 30th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result