United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Newbury Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
12:20 Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result
12:50 bet365.com Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f, 5 runners) result
13:20 bet365 Handicap Chase (For The Fulke Walwyn Trophy) (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f 110y, 18 runners) result
13:50 bet365 Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f, 17 runners) result
14:25 bet365 Long Distance Hurdle (Grade 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 3m 110y, 5 runners) result
15:00 Hennessy Gold Cup Chase (Grade 3 Handicap) (4yo+, Class 1, 3m 2f 110y, 21 runners) result
15:35 bet365 Handicap Chase (For The Jim Joel Memorial Trophy) (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 1f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Newcastle Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
12:05 Pin Point Recruitment Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 3m, 5 runners) result
12:35 Coopers' Marquees Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 13 runners) result
13:05 Straightline Construction 'The French Furze' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 6f, 7 runners) result
13:35 Anglo Scottish Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
14:05 StanJames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle (Grade 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 8 runners) result
14:40 At The Races Rehearsal Chase (Listed Handicap) (4yo+, Class 1, 3m, 9 runners) result
15:15 E.B.F. Stallions 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (Qualifier) (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bangor-on-Dee

  • Going: Soft
Bangor-on-Dee Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
12:30 Ginger McCain Memorial Novices' Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 110y, 5 runners) result
13:00 AMI Systems Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
13:30 corbettsports Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 110y, 5 runners) result
14:00 Ray Williamson 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 5 runners) result
14:35 Racing UK Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 3m, 9 runners) result
15:10 Fanwaze Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result
15:45 Goldford Stud Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Towcester

  • Going: Good to Soft
Towcester Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
12:15 Print Data Solutions Ltd Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 10 runners) result
12:45 PDS Ltd 'Developing Ideas, Surpassing Expectations' Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 110y, 9 runners) result
13:15 PDS Ltd 'Design Studio' E.B.F. Stallions 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier) (4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 5f, 9 runners) result
13:45 PDS Ltd 'Print Management Team' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 13 runners) result
14:15 PDS Ltd 'Promotional Gifts & Merchandise' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 110y, 11 runners) result
14:50 PDS Ltd 'Follow Us On Facebook' Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 110y, 10 runners) result
15:25 Martyn Batley 'Back' To Work At Last 'Junior' Standard Open NH Flat Race (3yo, Class 6, 1m 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
Wolverhampton Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
17:50 Compare Bookmakers At bookmakers.co.uk Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 20y, 5 runners) result
18:20 32Red Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 20y, 6 runners) result
18:50 32Red.com Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 6 runners) result
19:20 Coral App Download From The App Store Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 50y, 7 runners) result
19:50 Coral Mobile 'Just Three Clicks To Bet' Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 12 runners) result
20:20 Ladbrokes Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 141y, 12 runners) result
20:50 Download The Ladbrokes App Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 32y, 12 runners) result
21:20 Download The Ladbrokes App Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Good to Yielding
Fairyhouse Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
12:25 25,000 Tote Pick 6 Guarantee Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 2f, 25 runners) result
12:55 Fairyhouse On Facebook Rated Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result
13:25 Ballyhack Handicap Chase (Grade B) (4yo+, 2m 1f, 13 runners) result
13:55 Dermot Fagan Lifetime Achievement In Racing Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 5f 100y, 17 runners) result
14:30 Bar One Racing Handicap Hurdle (Grade B) (4yo+, 2m, 13 runners) result
15:05 Premier Jump Racing Weekend Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 24 runners) result
15:40 O'Doherty's Audio & Video Production Ltd. (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
10:35 Sealy Maiden Plate (3yo, 5f 169y, 14 runners) result
11:10 Slumberland Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
11:50 Sansui Magnolia Handicap (Grade 3) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 5f 169y, 16 runners) result
12:30 KIC Merchants (Grade 2) (3yo+, 5f 169y, 16 runners) result
13:30 Gauteng Fillies Mile (Grade 3) (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
14:10 Investec Dingaans (Grade 2) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
14:50 Sansui Summer Cup (Grade 1) Hosted By Gauteng (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 19 runners) result
15:30 Absa Rewards IPI Tombe Challenge (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
16:05 Gauteng Racing Association Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo+, 1m 7f 200y, 13 runners) result
16:40 Gommagomma Mr 100 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
17:15 MTV Base Mr 92 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 169y, 11 runners) result
17:50 Kaya FM Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Aqueduct

Aqueduct Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
17:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:28 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
17:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
18:53 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 13 runners) result
19:22 Stakes (2yo, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
19:51 Comeley Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
20:20 Cigar Mile Handicap (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:49 Remsen Stakes (Grade 1) (2yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:07 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:34 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:32 Claiming (3yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:05 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
21:03 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:32 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
Greyville Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
15:15 Mike Haramis Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
15:50 Remax - Deanne Hamilton Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
16:25 Tugs Syndicate Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
17:00 P.Trimborn Agency Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
17:35 Supa Signs Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
18:10 Harvey's Auto Fm 70 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
18:40 Estate Company Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners)
19:10 Troubleshooters Fm 70 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners)
19:40 Nazareth House Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 1f 98y, 15 runners)

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:04 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:31 Allowance (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:58 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:25 Stakes (2yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
23:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:08 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:36 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
02:32 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:55 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f, 10 runners) result
00:55 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
01:45 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 7 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f, 8 runners) result
02:35 Allowance (2yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
03:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

Hawthorne Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:39 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:08 Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:38 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:08 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:38 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:08 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:43 Hawthorne Gold Cup Handicap (Grade 2) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
00:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park - Abandoned

Mountaineer Park Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:55 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:20 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners)

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

Remington Park Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
01:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
03:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
04:16 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
04:44 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
01:15 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
03:03 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:30 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
04:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
04:51 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

Turf Paradise Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
20:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:27 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
23:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

Zia Park Racecards 30th November
Time Race Related
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:59 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:43 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1f, 10 runners) result
23:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result