00:00 Claiming Full card

  • $4,249 added, 3yo+
  • 1f 30y
00:00 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 133-245 Rusty Earl (USA) Distance Winner Matt Whitekiller 4 9-0 Cody Smith
2(2) 2/22187- Special Brown Lady (USA) Teddi Meek 6 9-0 Agustin Silva
3(3) 8142-37 Tjs Flashy Spot (USA) Beaten Favourite R Hybsha 3 8-12 Kenny Muntz
4(4) 97037-7 Sm Streakin Country (USA) Jeff Dean 4 9-0 Berkley Packer
5(5) 526686- Dashin Country Quick (USA) Distance Winner Todd Lacey 4 9-0 Josh Romero
6(6) 1469- Special Snowman (USA) Course and Distance Winner Frank Cooper 3 8-12 Tony Bennett
7(7) 3/3552-3 Nate Jeffers (USA) Beaten Favourite Don Mourning 4 9-0 Paul Nieto
8(8) 3674-05 Mean Little Sis (USA) Distance Winner Ramon Hernandez 3 8-12 Andrew Samaniego
9(9) 65-5959 Jess Rockin (USA) Oscar Nunez 3 8-12 Non-runner

00:25 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $7,500 added, 3yo+
  • 6f 110y
00:25 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 09 Lucky Day Trader (USA) Clifton Brooks 3 8-6 Josh Romero
2(2) 646/376- Tricky Brick (USA) Philip Young 5 8-12 Andrew Samaniego
3(3) 9-674 Gold Tonight (USA) Jesus Bustos 4 8-12 Malouly Rodriguez
4(4) 549344 The Tormenator (USA) James Parsley 4 8-12 Jennifer Schmidt
5(5) 274322 Final Drive (USA) Wilson Brown 3 8-6 Curtis Kimes
6(6) 36-345 Exaltado (USA) Cody Bauserman 4 8-12 Travis Cunningham
7(7) 834-48 Real Act (USA) Kenneth Nolen 4 8-12 Jose Medina
8(8) Easter Sermon (USA) Juan Padilla 3 8-6 Erik McNeil

00:50 Claiming Full card

  • $7,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
00:50 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 74-3452 Viva Blalock (USA) Distance Winner John Geyer 7 8-6 Cody Worst
2(2) 3-15366 Captativing Star (USA) Tim Williams 4 8-6 Curtis Kimes
3(3) 0-55107 Lenda Thunder (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jerry Donaldson 5 8-6 Travis Cunningham
4(4) 242129- Fleur De Sel (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Roger Engel 5 8-6 Jose Medina
5(5) 72-1124 She's Gone Dancing (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Roger Engel 4 8-6 Benny Landeros

01:15 Maiden Full card

  • $6,000 added, 2yo
  • 1f 80y
01:15 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 62547 Judys Clone (USA) Dee Keener 2 8-10 Tony Bennett
2(2) 555 No More Easy Money (USA) Bonnie Wilson 2 8-10 Randy Wilson
3(3) 242787 Flashem Annie (USA) Dee Keener 2 8-10 Omar Reyes
4(4) 75 Unchained Image (USA) Derrell Giddens 2 8-10 Pedro Martinez
5(5) 7 One Last Fling (USA) Leslie Padilla 2 8-10 Agustin Silva
6(6) 2392 Quicks Country Dash (USA) Stacey Capps 2 8-10 Berkley Packer
7(7) 7 Blaze For Hugh (USA) Tana Pace 2 8-10 Jesus Salazar
8(8) 99 Jn Easter Flash (USA) Julio Sotelo 2 8-10 Jake Pierce
9(9) Set On Sic Em (USA) Matthew McCart 2 8-10 Cody Smith
10(10) 4524 Sweetlittle Lo (USA) Clinton Crawford 2 8-10 Ivan Carnero

01:40 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,500 added, 3yo+
  • 3f 210y
01:40 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 787664 Checotah Lilly (USA) Ron David 5 9-0 Tony Guymon
2(2) 568-232 Streakin Bull Two (USA) Anthony Nichols 4 9-0 Kenny Muntz
3(3) 9-0 Chrome Too (USA) Anthony Nichols 3 8-12 Bryan Ernst
4(4) 334/706 Dance To The Finish (USA) Bonnie Wilson 5 9-0 Randy Wilson
5(5) 763-434 Tipping Point (USA) Gregg Sanders 5 9-0 Jake Pierce
6(6) 7936-55 Bly Little Jake (USA) Randy Newenhouse 5 9-0 Jennifer Schmidt
7(7) 223-735 Dominic Dante (USA) Juan Gomez 4 9-0 Ivan Carnero

02:05 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $13,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
02:05 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 5556 My Sis Kris (USA) Laura Hobbs 4 8-10 Erik McNeil
2(2) 655644 Its Me Myrtle (USA) Lucio Espiritu 4 8-10 Jennifer Schmidt
3(3) 88 Fix (USA) William Taylor 3 8-4 Stephanie Keever
4(4) 69-9574 Stalking Moon (USA) Evans Komardley 3 8-4 Cody Worst
5(5) 226452 B J's Legacy (USA) Shad Seaton 4 8-10 Travis Cunningham
6(6) 0-67464 Gospel Riva (USA) Steve Williams 4 8-10 Jake Pierce
7(7) 56-5435 Betsy Sweet (USA) Mark Gass 4 8-10 Jose Medina
8(8) 43-4533 Supernaturaltalent (USA) Betty Dennis 5 8-10 Josh Romero

02:30 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $7,200 added, 3yo+
  • 4f
02:30 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 22225-3 Mike's Moon Man (USA) Larry Mcclain 6 8-12 Cody Worst
2(2) 0-87966 Otta B Gold (USA) Jesus Bustos 4 8-12 Malouly Rodriguez
3(3) 5-74 S C Maggies Magic (USA) Mark Lemburg 5 8-12 Kenny Muntz
4(4) 9- Jump Out The Door (USA) Gary Sharpe 3 8-6 b1 D Brinlee
6(6) 634 Bank Balance (USA) Beaten Favourite Orrin Cogburn 3 8-6 Curtis Kimes
7(7) 9 Black Halo (USA) Kenneth Golden 3 8-6 Travis Cunningham
8(8) 0- Hopesringseternal (USA) Evans Komardley 4 8-12 Josh Romero
5(5) 0-7087 Diamond Henry (USA) Jared Casady 5 8-12 Non-runner

02:55 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $5,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1f 30y
02:55 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 756/54-0 Ima Classy Spit Curl (USA) Juan Gomez 4 9-0 Ivan Carnero
2(2) 88-45 Sayin Adios Bye Bye (USA) Leslie Padilla 3 8-12 Berkley Packer
3(3) 4-34226 Little Menace (USA) Jose Espinoza 4 9-0 Andrew Samaniego
4(4) 2-653 A Rare Chick (USA) Beaten Favourite Guillermo Valdivia 3 8-12 D Brinlee
5(5) 5-66038 Jimmy Me (USA) Guillermo Valdivia 4 9-0 Tony Guymon
6(6) 4323-26 Gol Gol Girl (USA) Beaten Favourite Matt Whitekiller 3 8-12 Cody Smith
7(7) 936/778- Classy Schoolboy (USA) Pedro Hernandez 5 9-0 Josh Romero
8(8) 5-26577 Cousin James (USA) Donald Davidson 3 8-12 Jake Pierce
9(9) 8888-89 Sweet Corlen (USA) Bonifacio Almanza 4 9-0 Agustin Silva
10(10) 0-67 Single Bullet Theory (USA) Salimm Hernandez 4 9-0 Kenny Muntz

03:20 Claiming Full card

  • $6,000 added, 3yo+
  • 4f
03:20 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 498628- Crafty Zavata (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner George Blatchford 6 8-6 Cody Worst
2(2) 95-1577 Southern Tiger (USA) Mark Buehrer 6 8-6 Josh Romero
3(3) 841-963 Wild Brian (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeffrey Rutland 5 8-6 Berkley Packer
4(4) 7-56461 Conga Rock (USA) Course and Distance Winner Tim Dixon 7 8-6 Benny Landeros
5(5) 242-664 Red Rally (USA) Juan Padilla 6 8-6 Jose Medina
6(6) 04560/9 Catchafallingstar (USA) Course and Distance Winner Karen Iverson 8 8-6 Erik McNeil
8(8) 570-750 One Room School (USA) Course Winner Lonnie Orman 7 8-6 Travis Cunningham
9(9) 96030/9 Brave Day (USA) Hubert Blankenship 6 8-6 Stephanie Keever
7(7) 35-8833 Shrpdrsdman (USA) Donnie Reed 9 8-6 Non-runner

03:45 Allowance Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
03:45 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 4461 Flashy Lil Joe (USA) Distance Winner Kenneth Nolen 3 8-6 Jose Medina
2(2) 48146 Smoking Fun (USA) Distance Winner Tim Dixon 4 8-12 Benny Landeros
4(4) 0/7716-7 Denouement (USA) Robert Stout 4 8-12 Travis Cunningham
5(5) 609-545 Risner Red (USA) Britt Cranford 6 8-12 Erik McNeil
6(6) 9-37241 Chief H D (USA) Tommy Rippee 3 8-6 Josh Romero
7(7) 4145-5 Admiral Paul (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeffrey Rutland 4 8-12 Berkley Packer
3(3) 5152 Mr Diesel (USA) George Blatchford 3 8-6 Non-runner

04:10 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,600 added, 2yo
  • 1f 130y
04:10 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 98 Fast And Inseperable (USA) Kasey Willis 2 8-10 Russel Hadley
2(2) 6 Azoom Storm (USA) Gregg Sanders 2 8-10 Josh Romero
3(3) 2 Im Sweet Ta Boot (USA) Randy Newenhouse 2 8-10 Jennifer Schmidt
4(4) 74 Championofthehouse (USA) Mollie Devereaux 2 8-10 Agustin Silva
5(5) Pancholita (USA) Richard Gonzalez 2 8-10 Andrew Samaniego
6(6) 7 Vole Come And Play (USA) Luis Villafranco 2 8-10 Paul Nieto
7(7) Runaway Tonight (USA) Tana Pace 2 8-10 Jesus Salazar
8(8) Shez Pappas Girl (USA) Paul Griffin 2 8-10 M Frederick
9(9) 89 Show Some Fury (USA) Brian Muse 2 8-10 Ivan Carnero
10(10) Painted On Silk (USA) K Petersen 2 8-10 Berkley Packer

04:35 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1f 130y
04:35 Fair Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 164-327 Really Hi (USA) Steven Salazar 4 9-0 Paul Nieto
2(2) 691 Santaya (USA) Distance Winner Matthew McCart 3 8-12 Jesus Salazar
3(3) 263-221 Maximum Turnpike (USA) Distance Winner Bonnie Wilson 3 8-12 Randy Wilson
4(4) 94360/0 Ss Legacy (USA) Jose Espinoza 5 9-0 b1 Andrew Samaniego
5(5) 5/94432- Flit Flirt N Fly (USA) Teddi Meek 4 9-0 Agustin Silva
6(6) 314-892 Doit Like A Beduino (USA) Distance Winner Josue Garcia 3 8-12 Bryan Ernst
7(7) 86/3416- Tippin The Driver (USA) Distance Winner Jeffrey Rutland 5 9-0 Berkley Packer
8(8) 82-6285 Chicks Candy Wagon (USA) Course and Distance Winner Luz Chavira 4 9-0 Ivan Carnero
9(9) 23133-5 Three Whiskeys (USA) Course and Distance Winner Clinton Crawford 4 9-0 M Frederick
10(10) 81077-5 Arikria (USA) Distance Winner Matt Whitekiller 3 8-12 Cody Smith