19:00 Claiming Full card

  • $5,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
19:00 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 4-13742 Benigno (MEX) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Mike Durham 4 8-8 Rohan Singh
2(2) 576/343 Spatzel (USA) Steve Fridley 6 8-8 Argelio Velazquez
3(3) 347-528 Count On Silver (USA) Distance Winner Jr Thomas Trione, 4 8-8 Rafael Hernandez
4(4) 1289-64 Wicked Cheer (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Charles Walker, 5 8-8 Djalma Macedo
5(5) 13745-6 One More Tap (USA) Course Winner D Campbell 6 8-8 Shane Collins
6(6) 57-4477 Dangerous Reward (USA) Course Winner D Campbell 4 8-8 Siggy Golibrzuch

19:27 Claiming Full card

  • $5,400 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:27 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 1738-51 Passionately Sweet (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Rusty Hellman 5 8-7 Argelio Velazquez
2(2) 1-12231 Maybelle Slew (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Cox 8 8-7 Rafael Hernandez
3(3) 11569-4 Fleece (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Nance 4 8-7 Djalma Macedo
5(5) 4154-51 Now You're Mad (USA) Course and Distance Winner Brian Lamew 6 8-12 Juan Jr Molina
4(4) 963-412 Eye Can Flat Run (USA) Gabe Retana 6 8-12 Non-runner
6(6) 647-641 Party Dance (USA) Eddie Essenpreis 6 8-12 Non-runner

19:54 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $5,400 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:54 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 9/3272- Stormy Commandress (USA) Beaten Favourite Leroy Hellman 5 8-12 Rohan Singh
2(2) 6-448 Hecky Dorn (USA) Michael Nance 3 8-4 Djalma Macedo
4(4) 64 Distinctlywildwood (USA) Beaten Favourite Scott Becker 3 8-4 Rafael Hernandez
6(6) Little Honey (USA) Jerry Hammond 3 8-4 Juan Jr Molina
7(7) 6365 Use Your Illusion (USA) Dawn Martin 3 8-4 Argelio Velazquez
8(8) 7-23563 Sun Fashion (USA) Frankie Medina 4 8-12 Shane Collins
3(3) 636749 Dixie Heirloom (USA) Joseph Kanhai 4 8-12 Non-runner
5(5) 745- Persian Coin (USA) James Childers 4 8-12 Non-runner

20:21 Claiming Full card

  • $5,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:21 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 0899-14 Delstar (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Wainwright 4 8-8 Djalma Macedo
2(2) 52-8555 Little Kick (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Brian Lamew 5 8-8 Juan Jr Molina
3(3) 21429-3 Dancer's Dream (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Witthauer 5 8-8 Siggy Golibrzuch
4(4) 662317- Myles Mcd (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bernard McDonnell 7 8-8 Lindell Wells
5(5) 5-21561 Sparkling Ruler (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Scott Becker 3 7-13 Rafael Hernandez

20:49 Claiming Full card

  • $5,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:49 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 36433-6 Royal Renaissance (USA) Distance Winner John Witthauer 6 8-8 Siggy Golibrzuch
2(2) 6-16465 Boss Girl (USA) Gabe Retana 6 8-8 Peter Artieda
3(3) 417-347 Alaskan Comet (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Childers 6 8-8 Shane Collins
4(4) 55-7321 Wildfire Beauty (USA) Course and Distance Winner Frankie Medina 5 8-12 Djalma Macedo
5(5) 485351- Simply Mauvelous (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Gale 5 8-8 Argelio Velazquez
6(6) 90-6767 Cielo Slew (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Gabe Retana 8 8-8 Uriel Lopez
7(7) 522-231 Small Kiss (USA) Course and Distance Winner Eddie Essenpreis 5 8-8 Lindell Wells
8(8) 2574-99 Olivia Lou (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michelle Booker 6 8-8 Juan Jr Molina

21:16 Claiming Full card

  • $7,500 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:16 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(1) 3542-21 Princess Honeybee (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jerry Hammond 4 8-12 Uriel Lopez
3(2) 4-214 Say Hey Elly Mae (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Nance 3 8-4 Djalma Macedo
4(4) 49-125 Lucidity (USA) Distance Winner Brian Lamew 3 8-4 Juan Jr Molina
5(5) 21-948 Kinly's Pure Heart (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Frank Randazzo, 3 8-4 Argelio Velazquez
6(6) 6/8742-4 Random Syn (USA) Course and Distance Winner Rhonda Thurman 5 8-8 Lindell Wells
1(3) 6-2175 Holyhoot (USA) Scott Becker 3 8-4 Non-runner
1(7) 709-133 Acappellacatarella (USA) Scott Becker 4 8-8 Non-runner

21:44 Claiming Full card

  • $5,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
21:44 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 23017/0 A Nickel Outlaw (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Duane Wells 7 8-8 Siggy Golibrzuch
1(6) 6855-65 Slick Mick (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Duane Wells 6 8-8 Peter Artieda
2(1) 3336-45 Honky Tonk Gold (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Charles Walker, 9 8-8 Djalma Macedo
4(4) 7556-34 Poplar House (USA) Gabe Retana 7 8-8 Lindell Wells
5(5) 623846 Boogie Man Joe (USA) Distance Winner Jr Frank Randazzo, 5 8-8 Uriel Lopez
6(7) 375-872 Tip From Skip (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Gabe Retana 6 8-8 Argelio Velazquez
7(8) 330-573 Mister Mooreland (USA) Ralph Martinez 5 8-8 b1 Rafael Hernandez
3(3) 3/16252 Heavenly Goer (USA) Michelle Booker 6 8-8 Non-runner

22:12 Claiming Full card

  • $5,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
22:12 Fairmount Park Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(2) 6678/0-4 Royalty At Last (USA) Course Winner Rhonda Thurman 10 8-8 Juan Jr Molina
3(3) 577680 C C And Moonlight (USA) Distance Winner Buddy McMahon 5 8-8 Rohan Singh
4(4) 641/4-52 Majestic Flyight (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jerry Hammond 4 8-8 Uriel Lopez
5(5) 6594-21 Laidback (USA) Course and Distance Winner Gene Allen 4 8-12 Peter Artieda
6(6) 1773-26 God Is Great (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Charles Walker, 4 8-8 Djalma Macedo
7(7) 0257-65 Fighting Sarge (USA) Course and Distance Winner Tom Dorris 4 8-8 Lindell Wells
8(8) 2485-63 Jack's Big Fella (USA) Course Winner Don Bentler 5 8-8 Rafael Hernandez
1(1) 129/378- Moe'swesternomelet (USA) Gabe Retana 6 8-8 Non-runner