17:15 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
17:15 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 783543 Luck In The City (USA) Jr Daniel Conway, 5 8-8 Luis Perez
2(2) 0-87590 Lady Utopia (USA) Distance Winner Marianne Manning 4 8-8 Michael Jr Davila
3(3) 767545 Miss Apollonia (USA) Course Winner Beth Saul 4 8-8 Chin Yang
4(4) 664356 Missed A Wildcat (USA) Karl Grusmark 3 8-6 Joel Sone
5(5) 893842 Rocky Field (USA) Distance Winner James Kettell 4 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
6(6) 386956 City Babe (USA) Course and Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 3 8-6 Charlie Amaro
7(7) 232351 Lori Corleone (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 3 8-10 Dean Frates
8(8) 434437 Bayshore Blaze (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Chris Englehart 6 8-8 J Rohena

17:42 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
17:42 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) Magical Act (USA) Jr Eduardo Maver, 3 8-10 b1 Charlie Amaro
2(2) 432735 Wildcat's Element (USA) Donna Bireta 3 8-10 Jeremias Flores
3(3) 67 Greeley's Grace (USA) Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-10 Wilfredo Rohena
4(4) 26-5563 Old City (USA) Jonathan Buckley 4 8-12 Gabriel Suarez
5(5) 425334 Yvonne's Delight (USA) John Pinnock 4 8-8 R Torres
6(6) 420243 Sha Shear Ego (USA) George Beech 5 8-5 Dayanara Pizarro (7)
7(7) 585636 Leoncita (USA) Kathleen Mastin 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila

18:09 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
18:09 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 626322 Lakota Freud (USA) Beaten Favourite Rafael Rohena 5 8-12 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 244544 Sandysgotanewbag (USA) Daniel Poliziani 3 8-10 Luis Perez
3(3) 864567 Rich Man Palace (USA) Wayne Sparling 3 8-10 Rafael Jr Rohena
4(4) 654873 Abbie Kates Way (USA) Kathleen Mastin 3 8-10 Daniel Morales
5(5) 543425 West Bay Road (USA) Beth Saul 3 8-10 Jose Baez
6(6) 484645 Momlikesmebest (USA) Pablo Torres 5 8-5 Dayanara Pizarro (7)
7(7) 995 Goodguysontop (USA) Wayne Sparling 3 8-10 Jorge Jr Monserrate

18:36 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 39y
18:36 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 646224 Elpidio (USA) Rafael Ramos 6 8-8 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 664152 Suspicious U (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 4 8-10 Rodolfo Ignacio
3(3) 452474 Stay Alittle While (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner M Ferraro 7 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
4(4) 645531 The Ole Gen (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marton 5 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
5(5) 454346 Pura P T (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 6 8-8 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 096956 Crown's Dominion (USA) Course and Distance Winner E Hernandez 5 8-8 Charlie Amaro
7(7) 753353 Buddy Red (USA) Course Winner Luis Gutierrez 5 8-8 Jose Gutierrez
8(8) 671257 Parkinson Field (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Oscar Barrera, Jr 6 8-8 Joel Sone

19:03 Allowance Full card

  • $17,800 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:03 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 7-23224 Upset Alert (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse Winner Michael Lecesse 5 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
2(2) 321826 Unbridled Toga (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner M Ferraro 5 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
3(3) 111124 Circular Street (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Brian McCall 4 8-8 Luis Perez
4(4) 245111 Thetrainwasgone (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 John Jr Davila
5(5) 224251 Readygetsgold (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 5 8-10 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 521314 Mo's Mo's Kitty (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Rafael Ramos 5 8-8 Oscar Gomez
7(7) 453471 Jolienne (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 5 8-8 J Rohena
8(8) 166424 Lost Badge (USA) Ralph D Alessandro 4 8-8 Non-runner

19:30 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:30 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 444554 Raecinjasin (USA) Distance Winner John Grabowski 5 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
2(2) 184332 Will Geer Road (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 4 8-8 David Lopez
3(3) 263215 Jerek Deter (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 3 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
4(4) 953421 Nearly There (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Neville Henry 7 8-10 Clive Beech
5(5) 872585 U Ought To Know (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 4 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
6(6) 336666 Warrior From Above (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Donna Bireta 5 8-8 Jeremias Flores
7(7) 728268 Karakorum Treasure (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner E Hernandez 4 8-8 Luis Perez

19:57 Allowance Full card

  • $17,800 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:57 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 128472 Power Dreams (USA) Course and Distance Winner Rafael Ramos 5 8-8 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 642542 Turnpike Token (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner M Ferraro 6 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
3(3) 241123 Papa Frita (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ronald Breed 6 8-8 Jeremias Flores
4(4) 643311 Taxplayer (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
5(5) 346643 Bellamy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 4 8-8 Dean Frates
6(6) 463343 Axspectator (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-8 Joel Sone
7(7) 153697 Fortitude (USA) Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 6 8-8 Gabriel Suarez

20:24 Allowance Full card

  • $22,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:24 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 122342 Felonious Fred (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-6 Michael Jr Davila
2(2) 082221 Pleasure Principle (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-6 John Jr Davila
3(3) 254554 Bubba's Choice (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Kettell 4 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
4(4) 206241 Visionandaprayer (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 4 8-10 Wilfredo Rohena
5(5) 225157 No Flaws (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner M Ferraro 4 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
7(7) 251217 Financial Storm (USA) Course and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 6 8-8 Simon Husbands
6(6) 223633 Dancer's Rocket (USA) Eileen Muller 4 8-8 Non-runner

20:51 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:51 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 315586 Cyber Romance (USA) Course Winner Arcadio Lopez 3 8-6 R Torres
2(2) 566215 Wild Siren (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 4 8-10 Gabriel Suarez
3(3) 576597 Beezie Star (USA) Course and Distance Winner Pablo Torres 4 8-1 Dayanara Pizarro (7)
4(4) 7-58301 Wild Child (USA) Course Winner Rafael Ramos 3 8-10 Oscar Gomez
5(5) 551460 Blue Ledges (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 3 8-6 David Lopez
6(6) 346196 Shimmering Rita (USA) Distance Winner Beth Saul 4 8-8 Clive Beech
7(7) 773723 Nine Cracks (USA) Distance Winner John Tebbutt 4 8-8 Jeremias Flores
8(8) 673634 Catoneras (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 4 8-8 Jose Gutierrez
9(9) 7-78659 Goonsquad (USA) Distance Winner James Kettell 4 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez