17:15 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
17:15 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 436166 Calm Expressions (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Oscar Barrera, Jr 3 8-9 Charlie Amaro
2(1) 321858 Big Fearless (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Rafael Ramos 4 8-12 Nazario Alvarado
3(3) 143612 Knockout (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-12 Jeremias Flores
4(4) 211125 Affair Deed (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
5(5) 667763 Luck N Love (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jared Schoeneman 4 8-12 Oscar Gomez
6(6) 942736 Great Recession (USA) Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 4 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
7(7) 214436 My Kryptonite (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Grabowski 4 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
8(9) 671282 Ry Bread (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
1(8) 411575 Caught On Camera (USA) Oscar Barrera III 4 8-12 Non-runner

17:42 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $18,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
17:42 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 422 Ella's Gone West (USA) Debra Breed 3 8-9 Jeremias Flores
2(4) 64 Pegasus Saphire (USA) Paul Barrow 3 8-9 b1 Nazario Alvarado
3(1) 363342 Shes Tuff As Nails (USA) James Kettell 3 8-9 Joel Sone
4(3) 477226 Victoria Victoria (USA) Judy Turetsky 4 8-12 David Lopez
5(6) 0580 Johar Beauty (USA) John Tebbutt 4 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
6(8) 622333 Cat On The Island (USA) Christopher Progno 3 8-9 J Rohena
7(9) 8567 Attempted (USA) Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-9 Wilfredo Rohena
1(2) 2245 Last Slice (USA) Debra Breed 3 8-9 Non-runner
2(7) 638550 Pegasus Diamond (USA) Chris Englehart 3 8-9 Non-runner
8(10) 757 Luch's Tony P (USA) Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-9 Non-runner

18:09 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:09 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 514164 If And Almost (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Neville Henry 5 7-12 Irvin Rohena (10)
2(2) 431827 Please Impress (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 7 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
3(3) 072213 Kind Regards (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
4(4) 348365 Track Magnet (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 7 8-8 Jeremias Flores
5(5) 251696 Timber Cruise (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 7 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
6(6) 911666 Check The Cites (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Debra Divitto 4 8-8 Oscar Gomez
7(7) 591334 He Aint Easy (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Kathleen Mastin 7 8-10 Jaime Rodriguez
8(8) 623451 Buddy Red (USA) Course and Distance Winner Luis Gutierrez 4 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
9(9) 945127 Lord Sigmundo (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez

18:36 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:36 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(2) 326253 Second Cup (USA) Distance Winner Jason Giliforte 4 8-12 Oscar Gomez
3(3) 573637 Musicinthenight (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephen Ubbink 3 8-9 Dean Frates
4(4) 346659 Rockstar One O One (USA) Course and Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 4 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
5(5) 866008 Cup Of Cee (USA) Course and Distance Winner Nancy McCabe 4 8-12 Ramon Mojica
6(6) 227231 Local Legacy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner William Bartlett 4 8-12 David Lopez
7(7) 122313 Canwewin (USA) Course and Distance Winner Luis Gutierrez 4 8-12 Olaf Hernandez
8(8) 722261 Distinctive Lover (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Pablo Torres 3 8-9 Daniel Morales
9(9) 525375 Sriracha (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Craig Sweeting 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
10(10) 73-3737 Our Brave Warrior (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner John Tebbutt 4 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
11(11) 922132 Adriatic Spirit (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner David Donk 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
12(12) 331770 Ranger Wes (USA) Course Winner Donna Bireta 3 8-9 Jeremias Flores
1(1) 512668 Unreal (USA) M Ferraro 3 8-9 Non-runner

19:03 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:03 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 1/9-6785 Julie's Ina Frenzy (USA) Distance Winner Ortis Henry 5 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)
2(2) 017 Dancing Winner (USA) Course and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-9 John Jr Davila
3(3) 9-27561 Richbelle (USA) George Weaver 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
4(4) 654246 Hit Your Stride (USA) Distance Winner Donna Bireta 4 8-12 Jeremias Flores
5(5) 226307 Hughesdatgirl (USA) Course and Distance Winner Kathleen Mastin 4 8-12 Oscar Gomez
6(6) 2-34314 August Gala (USA) Course and Distance Winner Oscar Barrera, Jr 4 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
7(7) 1-40936 At The Palace (USA) Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Joel Sone
8(8) 729334 Rainbow Express (USA) Beaten Favourite Jason Giliforte 3 8-9 Luis Perez
9(9) 543435 My Three Daughters (USA) Course and Distance Winner E Hernandez 4 8-12 Neftali Perez
10(10) 778783 Next Top Model (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Ross 5 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
11(11) 1-67 Shesa Barbi Doll (USA) Course and Distance Winner Clyde Cranwell 4 8-12 Dean Frates
12(12) 637561 Fly Cat (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Chin Yang

19:30 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:30 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(3) 232663 Jilluke (USA) Distance Winner Luis Gutierrez 10 8-12 Olaf Hernandez
3(2) 343384 Troop Support (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Manuel Ruiz 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
4(4) 856254 Two Gendarmes (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Eileen Muller 7 8-12 Omar Camejo
5(5) 6-56776 Cash Me Out (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 9 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
6(6) 234352 Inger Management (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 6 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
7(7) 852539 On Time Sometime (USA) Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 9 8-12 Oscar Gomez
9(9) 665946 Mount Karakorum (USA) Distance Winner Glenroy Brown 5 8-12 Ramon Mojica
11(11) 323494 You Willgo Broke (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 10 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
12(12) 443334 Another Silver Oak (USA) Distance Winner Daniel Jacobs 4 8-12 David Lopez
1(13) 767437 Jungle Rain (USA) Luis Gutierrez 4 8-12 Non-runner
2(1) 486273 Bulletproof Spirit (USA) Joseph Marino 5 8-12 Non-runner
8(8) 464745 Cajun Jet (USA) Arcadio Lopez 5 8-12 Non-runner
10(10) 4-29384 Pax (USA) Rafael Rohena, Sr 6 8-12 Non-runner

19:57 Claiming Full card

  • $11,600 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:57 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 380265 Gold Love (USA) Beaten Favourite Chris Englehart 4 8-12 John Jr Davila
2(2) 215045 Mommy's Dearest (USA) Neville Henry 5 8-12 David Lopez
3(3) 73461 Lithe Legend (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 3 8-9 Michael Jr Davila
4(4) 252313 Apple Walk (USA) Course Winner Craig Sweeting 3 8-9 Joel Cruz
5(5) 335222 Mistretta (USA) Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
6(6) 509890 Style Watch (USA) Distance Winner Oscar Barrera, Jr 3 8-2 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
8(8) 597233 Argument's Sake (USA) Distance Winner Donna Bireta 3 8-9 Joel Sone
9(9) 091674 Private Merger (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 3 8-9 Elaine Castillo
7(7) 127354 I Love Lassie (USA) Luis Gutierrez 3 8-9 Non-runner

20:24 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
20:24 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 144213 Toccet's Image (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner William Bartlett 5 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
2(2) 115214 Jaracat (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ronald Breed 5 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
3(3) 018111 Mason's Comprise (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-7 Wilfredo Rohena
4(4) 121112 Hi Poppy (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 8 8-10 Jeremias Flores
5(5) 617774 Etruscan Prophet (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 5 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
6(6) 171656 Brazen Sky (USA) Course Winner Karl Grusmark 3 8-5 Luis Perez
7(7) 311964 Wabash River (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ortis Henry 5 8-1 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)

20:51 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:51 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 13th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 332362 Paige's Image (USA) Rafael Rohena, Sr 3 8-9 J Rohena
2(2) 7444 Rescuethedeputy (USA) Craig Sweeting 3 8-9 Michael Jr Davila
3(3) 7465 Midasido (USA) Joseph Raposa 4 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
4(4) 0 Strike Up The Jazz (USA) Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Chin Yang
6(6) 577 Win The Future (USA) Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Rodolfo Ignacio
7(7) 542445 Tannery Town (USA) Christopher Progno 3 8-9 Daniel Morales
8(8) 670757 Bringitin (USA) Phyllis Shetron 3 8-9 Charlie Amaro
9(9) 47 Bad Boy Burnie (USA) Jr Sal Iorio, 3 8-9 Dean Frates
10(10) 458432 Spark Plug Sandy (USA) Paul Barrow 4 8-12 Joel Sone
11(11) 4876 Backdrafter (USA) William Bartlett 3 8-9 Oscar Gomez
5(5) Will Geer Road (USA) Michael Ferraro 3 8-9 Non-runner