18:10 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:10 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 38-2655 House Of Leaves (USA) Distance Winner Manuel Gomez 5 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
2(2) 653-586 Shahzadi (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 7 8-12 Charlie Amaro
3(3) 4424-36 Mistretta (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 5 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
4(4) 665-543 Mojito Mint (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr William Berry, 6 8-12 Nazario Alvarado
5(5) 447648- No Angel (USA) Distance Winner Wayne Sparling 6 8-12 Miguel Osorio
6(6) 377622- Wise Frolic (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 8 8-12 Joel Cruz
7(7) 684232 Flightriskcowgirl (USA) Distance Winner Victor Carrasco 6 8-12 Gabriel Suarez

18:37 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:37 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 734555 Goodguysontop (USA) Wayne Sparling 4 8-12 Dean Frates
2(2) 76-5346 My Pisano (USA) John Tebbutt 3 8-7 Wilfredo Rohena
3(3) 079-763 Red Hot Shot (USA) Beaten Favourite Troy Smith 4 8-12 Daniel Vergara
4(4) 65354-2 Major John (USA) Robert Cook 4 8-2 Jeannie Cook (10)
5(5) 272254 Frisky For His Age (USA) Cody Axmaker 5 8-12 Geovanni Franco
6(6) 455572- Momlikesmebest (USA) Nancy McCabe 6 8-7 Irvin Rohena (5)
7(7) 404-426 Ontheotherhand (USA) Beaten Favourite Chris Englehart 4 8-12 John Jr Davila
8(8) Stagflation (USA) Jeffrey Englehart 3 8-7 Guillermo Rodriguez

19:04 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:04 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 549-312 Harrier Hill (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jeffrey Englehart 5 8-8 Guillermo Rodriguez
1(6) 12256-4 Bandit Duty (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeffrey Englehart 4 8-8 Simon Husbands
2(1) 34-2441 Mr. Hollywood (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 4 8-10 Jaime Rodriguez
3(2) 353715- Pure Nature (USA) Course and Distance Winner Lesley Friedman 5 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
4(3) 135855- Final Stride (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Ross 5 8-8 Joel Sone
5(5) 646/565 Golden Wyatt (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Daniel Poliziani 6 8-8 Miguel Osorio
6(7) 611-846 Native Singer Jr Sal Iorio, 4 8-8 Chin Yang
7(8) 77154-3 Wild Perfection (USA) Course and Distance Winner Adrianne D Alessandro 4 8-8 Luis Perez
8(9) 213138- Kaz Fleet (USA) Beaten Favourite Beth Saul 5 8-8 Jose Baez
9(10) 745445 Il Cannone (USA) Distance Winner Pablo Torres 4 8-8 Hector Berrios

19:31 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:31 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 25232-4 Miss Dragon Lady (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Judy Turetsky 6 8-8 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 543656 Millions In Motion (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 5 8-8 Charlie Amaro
3(3) 374635- Valuable Friend (USA) Course Winner Edward Babcock 6 8-8 Joel Sone
4(4) 435-445 Becata (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 6 8-3 Irvin Rohena (5)
5(5) 334231 Dee Storm (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Cody Axmaker 6 8-12 Geovanni Franco
6(6) 576-451 Alison's Wyn (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 5 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
7(7) 55614-6 Speak Frankly (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Craig Sweeting 7 8-8 Jason Simpson
8(8) 5336-23 Saturdaynitesandy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner William Bartlett 8 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
9(9) 494267- Sammzilla (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jeffrey Englehart 6 8-8 Guillermo Rodriguez
10(10) 22536-4 Saltinthecity (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 7 8-8 Daniel Vergara

19:58 Allowance Full card

  • $20,000 added, 4yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:58 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 65-3317 Patriots Way (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Louis Sirianni 5 8-10 Rodolfo Ignacio
2(2) 931-657 Secret Duke (USA) Course and Distance Winner Daniel Jacobs 5 8-8 Oscar Gomez
3(3) 46-5343 El Grande Patron (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 5 8-8 Luis Perez
4(4) 2333-44 Sunshine Valentino (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Salvato 5 8-8 Simon Husbands
5(5) 459-135 Master Splash (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 6 8-8 J Rohena
6(6) 613651 Meet The Mets (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 4 8-12 John Jr Davila
7(7) 21612-6 Crashing Colby (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 5 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
8(8) 323-168 Harolds Warrior (USA) Course and Distance Winner Robert Auger 6 8-8 Chin Yang
9(9) 65-0531 Adjournment (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 6 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
10(10) 775986 Bluff Road (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner George Beech 5 8-8 Jeremias Flores
11(11) 476331 My Way Or Dubaiway (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 4 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
12(12) 491212- Baime (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 4 8-8 Daniel Vergara

20:25 Claiming Full card

  • $15,300 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
20:25 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 377-221 Caleb's A Survivor (USA) Course Winner James Wright 4 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
2(2) 245124- Chardsey (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 6 8-8 John Jr Davila
3(3) 642521 Dapper Draper (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 5 8-10 Wilfredo Rohena
4(4) 234127 Winco (USA) Distance Winner Linda Dixon 6 8-8 Hector Berrios
5(5) 79383-6 Awesome Weekend (USA) Donna Bireta 4 8-8 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 794-365 Jade Run (USA) Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 5 8-8 Daniel Vergara
7(7) 56144-6 Shimmy Coco Puff (USA) Course and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 4 8-8 Simon Husbands
8(8) 267-431 He Has Charm (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Nicholas Zito 4 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez

20:52 Claiming Full card

  • $14,900 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:52 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 64242-5 Local Legacy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner William Bartlett 6 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
2(2) 83327-2 Uncommon Grounds (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Mark Tasso 6 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
4(4) 557527- Backcountry Boy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 7 8-8 Jose Baez
5(5) 2-85123 Pleasure Principle (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 John Jr Davila
6(6) 351179- Dance Token (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stacy Torelli 5 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
7(7) 811142 Katmai Unleashed (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Pablo Torres 6 8-8 Charlie Amaro
3(3) 666664 Money Only (USA) Jeremiah Englehart 5 8-8 Non-runner

21:19 Allowance Full card

  • $17,800 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:19 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 98651 Just Catty (USA) Course Winner Ralph D Alessandro 3 8-5 Hector Berrios
2(2) 33-3538 Lady Halite (USA) Course and Distance Winner Daniel Poliziani 5 8-8 Simon Husbands
3(3) 7421-23 Lexi On The Cover (USA) Course and Distance Winner M Ferraro 3 8-3 Joel Cruz
5(5) 45-4461 Noon Time Shower (USA) Course and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 3 8-7 John Jr Davila
6(6) 93-3213 Magooby (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-7 Jaime Rodriguez
7(7) 152-42 Abbie's Butterfly (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 3 8-3 Luis Perez
4(4) 3434-45 Group Therapy (USA) Lauren Linn 4 8-8 Non-runner

21:46 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 39y
21:46 Finger Lakes Racecards Tuesday 17th June 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(1) 2431-65 Artist Colony (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 5 8-8 Hector Berrios
3(2) 455-416 Skedaddletoseattle (USA) Course and Distance Winner Pablo Torres 7 8-10 Charlie Amaro
4(4) 358-575 Jitalian (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Nirka Huertas 6 8-8 Luis Perez
5(5) 526224- Perry Lane (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 8 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
6(6) 541-645 Western Jet (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Gino Gabrielli 8 8-8 Oscar Gomez
7(7) 6-22531 Legal Tendora (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 8 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
8(8) 551446- Adirondack Warrior (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 7 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
9(9) 0-05766 Tuscan Treasure (USA) Distance Winner Beth Saul 4 8-3 Irvin Rohena (5)
10(10) 8-62521 Perfect Gratitude (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ramon Vazquez 5 8-12 Daniel Morales
1(3) 36-4757 Ted Left Early (USA) Karl Grusmark 4 8-8 Non-runner
1(11) 4-62134 Gimmeanotherwink (USA) Karl Grusmark 7 8-8 Non-runner