18:10 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
18:10 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 12-6646 Wabash River (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ortis Henry 7 8-8 Steven Fret
2(2) 816313 Sassarion (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 6 8-10 Jaime Rodriguez
3(3) 415235 Zio Stephan (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance Winner Arcadio Lopez 4 8-8 Hector Berrios
4(4) 114235 Katmai Unleashed (USA) Course Winner Pablo Torres 6 8-8 Charlie Amaro
5(5) 232-714 The Ole Gen (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marton 6 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
6(6) 2-64412 Alpha Zumba (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jared Schoeneman 5 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez

18:37 Claiming Full card

  • $14,299 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
18:37 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 7558-57 Quiet Favorite (USA) Distance Winner Nirka Huertas 5 8-12 Oscar Gomez
1(8) 142-813 Messorio (USA) Course and Distance Winner Nirka Huertas 6 8-12 Luis Perez
2(6) 51-5224 Bullnose Brick (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 8 8-12 Joel Cruz
3(2) 2-43443 Pura P T (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 7 8-12 Jeremias Flores
4(3) 413-112 Buddy Jones (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Grabowski 5 8-12 Wilfredo Rohena
5(4) 666545 Idol Image (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Jose Cabrera 7 8-12 Charlie Amaro
6(7) 217341 Perfect Gratitude (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ramon Vazquez 5 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
2(5) 36-7366 Fried (USA) Joseph Marino 7 8-12 Non-runner

19:04 Claiming Full card

  • $14,299 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:04 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 212421 Sugadadeze (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Victor Carrasco 5 8-12 Luis Perez
2(2) 214-474 Proud House (USA) Course and Distance Winner Sr Thomas Muller, 6 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
3(3) 211112 Panfila (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Troy Smith 4 8-12 Daniel Vergara
4(4) 131-237 Yonni (USA) Course and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 6 8-12 Simon Husbands
5(5) 12-3734 Readygetsgold (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 6 8-12 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 21-5521 Speedy Lee D (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ramon Vazquez 4 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez

19:31 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $22,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
19:31 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 264822 Golden Nugget (USA) James Acquilano 3 8-7 Jaime Rodriguez
2(2) 273862 Nate And D D (USA) Richard Lathrop 3 8-2 Irvin Rohena (5)
3(3) 4-463 Twinkie Winks (USA) Timothy Murphy 3 8-7 Nazario Alvarado
4(4) 34 Clifton Pleasure (USA) Bruce Anderson 3 8-7 Jeremias Flores
5(5) 262236 Campion Lane (USA) Randi Persaud 3 8-7 Guillermo Rodriguez
6(6) 4-62672 Nez Perce (USA) Rafael Rohena 4 8-12 Rafael Jr Rohena
7(7) 03-4425 Sam The Man I Am (USA) Jr Daniel Conway, 3 8-7 Luis Perez

19:58 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:58 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 10/939-7 Leatherhead (USA) Christopher Progno 7 8-12 Jose Baez
2(2) 89-4454 Up Above (USA) Course and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 6 8-12 Nazario Alvarado
3(3) 3427-09 Good To Be Me (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Neville Henry 7 8-12 Clive Beech
4(4) 56-4235 Francesco Rules (USA) Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 5 8-12 Guillermo Rodriguez
5(5) 34-3227 Desert Tnt (USA) Course and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 7 8-12 Joel Sone
6(6) 6-65155 Early Response (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 8 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
7(7) 50-2346 Ready Victory (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Nancy McCabe 7 8-7 Irvin Rohena (5)

20:25 Claiming Full card

  • $12,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
20:25 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 313522 Paris Sunshine (USA) Distance Winner Randi Persaud 3 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez
2(2) 743-451 Destinys Mystery (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stacy Torelli 4 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
3(3) 354462 Senora De Lolol (USA) Michael Lecesse 3 8-3 Jaime Rodriguez
4(4) 13417-5 Au Soleil (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 4 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
6(6) 418-564 I'm A Bird (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jared Schoeneman 4 8-8 Wilfredo Rohena
5(5) 19-442 Fiddlers Lassie (USA) John Pinnock 4 8-8 Non-runner

20:52 Claiming Full card

  • $14,200 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:52 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 8-34442 Bulldog On A Bone (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 6 8-8 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 6474-37 Our Pedroia (USA) Course and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 4 8-8 Simon Husbands
3(3) 51179-5 Dance Token (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stacy Torelli 5 8-8 Hector Berrios
4(4) 383-671 Awesome Weekend (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Donna Bireta 4 8-10 Jeremias Flores
5(5) 6-12228 Why Argue (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Chris Englehart 5 8-8 J Rohena
6(6) 242-563 Local Legacy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner William Bartlett 6 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio

21:19 Allowance Full card

  • $17,599 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:19 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 425-331 Magical Act (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 4 8-8 Jeremias Flores
2(2) 343-212 Alpha J (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 J Rohena
3(3) 767874 Potnia's Song (USA) George Beech 6 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 21-2314 Lexi On The Cover (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner M Ferraro 3 8-3 Joel Cruz
5(5) 8-11 Epiphany (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-3 John Jr Davila
6(6) 881213 You Jane (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 4 8-8 Oscar Gomez

21:46 Claiming Full card

  • $9,001 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:46 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 14-5272 Greeley's Bird (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
2(2) 413-366 I Love Lassie (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Luis Gutierrez 5 8-8 Steven Fret
3(3) 222633 Meet Georgeanna (USA) James Acquilano 5 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
4(4) 7-67968 Icprideicpower (USA) Course Winner Timothy Murphy 4 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
5(5) 143741 Be Vic (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 3 8-5 Pedro Rodriguez
6(6) 225336 Starship Chloe (USA) Course and Distance Winner Rafael Rohena 4 8-8 Charlie Amaro
7(7) 7-44363 Gold Cove (USA) Distance Winner E Hernandez 5 8-8 Hector Berrios