12:40 Schwartauer Werke Stakes Full card

  • €5,000 added, 4yo+
  • 7f 210y
12:40 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 40-895 Let's Run (GER) Frau K Kaczmarek 6 8-9 Tom Schurig (7)
2(3) 08-693 El Okawango (GER) H Gruschel 7 9-0 A Pietsch
3(6) Astalko (GER) Frau R Kosche 6 8-7 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (4)
4(10) 0100/7- Navajo Storm (GER) Frau I Buschmaas 5 8-11 E Pedroza
5(7) 647-28 Moi Lolita Markus Klug 4 8-9 Andreas Helfenbein
6(5) 2-5 Firuza Jurgen Albrecht 4 8-9 Jozef Bojko
7(9) 75 Allure (GER) D moser 5 8-0 Jana Oppermann (7)
8(1) 5 Garda (GER) Frau S Winter 4 8-7 R Piechulek
9(2) 0600- Great Elegance (GER) Jurgen Albrecht 4 8-7 D Porcu
10(8) 98 Lalitta (GER) D moser 5 8-7 Cesare Tessarin
11(11) 0111/4 Sonja Queen (GER) Frau R Kosche 7 8-7 A Best

13:10 Grand Elysee-Cup Stakes Full card

  • €8,000 added, 3yo
  • 7f 210y
13:10 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(3) 2-1 Messi (GER) Distance Winner P Harley 3 9-0 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (4)
2(1) 1 Daria (GER) Markus Klug 3 9-0 D Porcu
3(6) 4-210 Diaccia (GER) Distance Winner P Schiergen 3 9-0 Dennis Schiergen
4(2) 314-63 Picayune (GER) Andreas Wohler 3 9-0 E Pedroza
5(4) 7 Auenstern (GER) F Lippitsch 3 8-11 Natalie Arendsen
6(5) 54- Sewar M Mintchev 3 8-11 A Pietsch

13:45 Robert C. Spies Handicap Full card

  • €9,501 added, 3yo+
  • 7f 210y
13:45 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(9) 01-311 Jackobo (IRE) U Stech 5 8-11 Tom Schurig (7)
2(4) 40-862 Ipos (GER) Distance Winner H Gruschel 5 9-0 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (4)
3(3) 6396-4 Redesert (GER) Course Winner U Stoltefue 4 9-2 E Pedroza
4(1) 5-12 Narrika (GER) Distance Winner W Hickst 3 9-0 A Pietsch
5(7) 09-000 Big Titus D moser 6 8-11 N Richter
6(8) 4-1232 Adolphe Adam (GER) Distance Winner A Lowe 4 8-7 Andreas Helfenbein
7(5) 434-71 Garina (GER) Ch Zschache 3 8-5 D Porcu
8(2) 4738-1 New Express (GER) R Dzubasz 4 8-5 E Hardouin
9(6) 3-4764 Concordia (GER) Course Winner St Richter 6 8-5 Jozef Bojko

14:20 Levantehaus-Cup Handicap Full card

  • €20,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 209y
14:20 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 90151 Nordic Truce (USA) Distance Winner P Schiergen 6 9-6 Dennis Schiergen
2(7) 9-7904 Theo Danon (GER) M Hofer 5 9-6 E Pedroza
3(6) 387-23 Nafar (GER) W Hickst 5 9-0 A Pietsch
4(2) 2-8195 Primera Vista Distance Winner M Hofer 7 8-11 A Best
5(1) 00-111 Belango (GER) Distance Winner R Dzubasz 7 8-9 E Hardouin
6(5) 157-36 Ever Strong (GER) Course and Distance Winner A Bolte 5 8-9 Jozef Bojko
7(3) 40-110 Cloud (GER) A Trybuhl 4 8-7 Andreas Helfenbein

14:55 Hamburger Industrie Handicap Full card

  • €8,501 added, 3yo+
  • 7f 210y
14:55 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(10) 50-990 Godot (GER) O W Seiler 6 9-9 Cevin Chan
2(8) 00-781 Tamifleur (GER) Distance Winner U Stech 6 9-6 E Pedroza
3(7) 347-66 Twain (GER) Frau E Meder 4 8-11 Jana Oppermann (7)
4(5) 0709-2 Not Allowed M Angermann 10 9-2 D Porcu
5(3) 51323 Balinus (GER) Distance Winner R Dzubasz 5 9-0 A Pietsch
6(4) 50-840 Cariero (GER) H Franke 4 8-9 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (4)
7(12) 06-5 Samandur (GER) W Glanz 3 9-0 E Hardouin
8(13) 93300 Saturin (GER) R Ording 5 9-0 Dennis Schiergen
9(6) 46140 Amondo (GER) F Fuhrmann 4 8-7 A Best
10(2) 366-50 Gonscharga (GER) H Franke 4 8-5 N Richter
11(1) 03916 Variety Show (IRE) B Hellier 4 8-5 Jozef Bojko
12(11) 12 Myrtille (IRE) D moser 4 8-7 Cesare Tessarin
13(9) 531-31 Diacetta (GER) F Lippitsch 9 8-3 Natalie Arendsen

15:30 Porsche Zentrum Hamburg Handicap Full card

  • €20,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 209y
15:30 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(10) 08-800 Caesarion (GER) H Gruschel 5 9-6 D Porcu
2(5) 22625 Collodi (GER) Distance Winner P Schiergen 4 9-6 Dennis Schiergen
3(9) 2-1311 Elgin (GER) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner R Schaaf 6 9-2 E Pedroza
4(1) 12-93 Ferdoussi (IRE) W Glanz 4 9-2 E Hardouin
5(4) 31-818 Foreign Princess (GER) Distance Winner H Gruschel 4 9-2 A Best
7(7) 177-49 Idoneo (GER) C Sprengel 5 8-11 A Pietsch
8(2) 83-641 Naaseh Distance Winner G Geisler 5 8-11 Andreas Helfenbein
9(11) 42-111 Koffi Angel (GER) Distance Winner H Gruschel 4 8-9 N Richter
10(8) 006-16 Schiller Danon (GER) Course Winner Frau J Rumich 7 8-5 Jozef Bojko
11(3) 3-1329 Timorow (GER) R Dzubasz 4 8-3 Tom Schurig
6(6) 2-2740 Freemason (GER) S Smrczek 5 9-2 Non-runner

16:10 113th Grosser Hansa Group 3 Stakes Full card

  • €70,001 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 3f 205y
16:10 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(6) 618-37 Andolini (GER) Andreas Wohler 4 9-6 Jozef Bojko
2(1) 12436- Baschar M Mintchev 6 9-6 A Pietsch
3(5) 51-841 Girolamo (GER) Distance Winner P Schiergen 4 9-6 E Pedroza
4(2) 3-3132 Runaway (GER) Distance Winner A Trybuhl 6 9-6 Steven Drowne
5(8) 114-05 Seismos (IRE) Distance Winner Andreas Wohler 5 9-6 E Hardouin
6(7) 46841 Silvaner (GER) Distance Winner P Schiergen 5 9-6 Dennis Schiergen
7(9) 15-976 Sir Lando Distance Winner W Neuroth 6 9-6 Pat Dobbs
8(3) 2129-5 Berlin Berlin Markus Klug 4 9-2 Andreas Helfenbein
9(4) 35-283 Wilddrossel (GER) Markus Klug 4 9-2 D Porcu

16:45 Eckelmann Handicap Full card

  • €10,200 added, 3yo+
  • 6f 211y
16:45 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 7-6223 Shot To Nothing (GER) Course and Distance Winner C Sprengel 7 9-4 Jennifer Korbus (11)
2(2) 1-3315 Leoderprofi (GER) Distance Winner G Geisler 6 9-6 Jana Oppermann (7)
3(1) 464-14 Al Quintana (GER) St Richter 4 9-6 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (4)
4(6) 145-14 Turning Blade (GER) Distance Winner P Vovcenko 5 9-9 Cevin Chan
5(9) 1-4217 Eastside Gallery Distance Winner R Dzubasz 4 8-9 Youssef Echariaa (11)
6(5) 5-1351 Belmondo Distance Winner Frau E Meder 4 9-4 Andreas Helfenbein
7(4) 77351 For Pro (GER) Distance Winner Frau A Rosenbaum 8 9-2 A Best
8(3) 0-5312 Olesko (GER) Course and Distance Winner Frau E Schnakenberg 5 9-2 Jozef Bojko
9(8) 311-42 Annius (GER) Frau J Pohl 7 9-0 D Porcu
10(11) 241 Mister Call (GER) Frau Cl Barsig 3 8-11 R Piechulek
11(12) 1007-9 Villanesco (GER) R Dzubasz 4 8-11 A Pietsch
12(10) 273-06 Burning Heart (GER) Distance Winner D moser 5 8-7 Cesare Tessarin

17:15 Schoppe & Schultz Handicap Full card

  • €7,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f 211y
17:15 Hamburg Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(9) 76996 Tindorette Ph Feddern 4 9-13 Am jessika Schulze (7)
2(1) 22-568 France Extreme (CZE) F Lippitsch 7 9-9 A Pietsch
3(13) 32422 Ricadonna R Schaaf 6 9-9 E Pedroza
4(12) 88-952 Anna Luna (GER) M Angermann 4 9-2 Jozef Bojko
5(10) 78807 Pythonga (GER) Distance Winner G Lentz 10 9-2 Cevin Chan
6(14) 0-2632 Yes I Will (GER) Frau U Kuckenburg 10 8-9 Tom Schurig (7)
7(6) 02154- Inika (GER) Distance Winner C Von Der Recke 6 9-0 Andreas Helfenbein
8(11) 7738-4 Ascot (GER) D moser 7 8-7 Jana Oppermann (7)
9(5) 67-600 Powerplay (GER) P Vovcenko 4 8-7 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (4)
10(3) 0-3360 Di Angelo (GER) F Fuhrmann 4 8-9 E Hardouin
11(4) 0-0707 Amarula Sunrise Frau A Bertram 7 8-9 R Piechulek
12(8) 16823 Kina Jazz P Lanslots 7 8-0 Anna Van Den Troost (7)
13(15) 70240 Decado (GER) M Angermann 4 8-7 D Porcu
14(7) 7089-5 Havealittledream (GER) U Stoltefue 6 8-7 A Best
15(2) 55872 Semino (GER) O W Seiler 5 8-7 N Richter