23:00 Claiming Full card

  • $13,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
23:00 Penn National Racecards Wednesday 28th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 564356 My Man Luca (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-8 Oscar Flores
2(2) 491728 Malibu Surfer (USA) Distance Winner Kevin Fields 3 8-7 Vladimir Diaz
3(3) 214-265 Purim Katan (USA) Course and Distance Winner Dorothy Gentner 3 8-7 Matthew Rispoli
4(4) 13-5667 Authorized Agent (USA) Distance Winner Jevon Crumley 3 8-7 b1 William Otero
5(5) 5125 Husky (USA) Distance Winner Heather Hollahan 3 8-2 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
6(6) 863195 Outwitted (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Wells 3 8-7 Josean Ramirez
7(7) 615296 Sky's Prize (USA) Course Winner Sandee Beattie 3 8-7 Dana Whitney
8(8) 578319 Hoosier Hot Shot (USA) Course and Distance Winner Gilberto Rivera 3 8-7 Juan Belmonte
9(9) 496262 Sergeant Ski (USA) Bruce Kravets 3 8-2 Angel Suarez (5)
10(10) 455237 Blackwater Cat (USA) Distance Winner Dean Crane 4 8-8 Luis Belmonte

23:28 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 110y
23:28 Penn National Racecards Wednesday 28th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 2/13214 Kings Village (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Pappada 6 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
2(2) 316415 Powers Ofthe Court (USA) Distance Winner Jamie Ness 3 8-5 Matthew Rispoli
3(3) 091857 You Funny (USA) Course and Distance Winner Sheilagh Barndollar 5 8-6 Luis Munar
4(4) 563373 Yesterday's Story (USA) Dennis Kendall 4 8-6 Jose Flores
5(5) 877475 J P's Fling (USA) Dieter Held 6 8-6 Manuel Chaves
6(6) 242329 Bascom Hall (USA) Distance Winner David Wells 5 8-1 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
7(7) 524133 Ittai (USA) Course and Distance Winner Sandee Beattie 3 8-5 Angel Rodriguez
8(8) 252914 Sinatra's Prince (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Gregory Sacco 3 8-7 Jeremy Rose
9(9) 621752 Chase The Unknown (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Kreiser 3 8-5 Wilfredo Corujo
10(10) 727687 Inscrutable (USA) Michelle Fortebuono 4 8-6 Samuel Bermudez
11(11) 651417 Tribute (USA) Konstantin Harigeorgiou 4 8-8 Non-runner

23:56 Claiming Full card

  • $25,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
23:56 Penn National Racecards Wednesday 28th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 468951 Siphon's Seduction (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Robert Wolfe, 4 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
2(2) 322752 Indio Carlos (USA) Charles Cannon 3 8-7 Manuel Chaves
3(3) 5231 Unzapped (USA) Distance Winner McLean Robertson 3 8-7 Alex Cintron
4(4) 335543 Downhill Dale (USA) Distance Winner Rodrigo Madrigal 3 8-7 Angel Rodriguez
5(5) 731336 French Lieutenant (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Trombetta 3 8-7 Jeremy Rose
6(6) 671424 Moonstruck Cowboy (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Jevon Crumley 4 8-8 Clinton Potts
7(7) 419 Upon Reflection (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jeff Engler 3 8-9 Dana Whitney

00:24 Claiming Full card

  • $14,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
00:24 Penn National Racecards Thursday 29th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 234353 Square Grouper (USA) Course Winner Amy Randolph 5 8-6 Emilio Flores
2(2) 643645 Paliuli (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michelle Francis 3 8-5 Matthew Rispoli
3(3) 735431 Sophia's So Sassy (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-5 Angel Suarez (5)
4(4) 942114 Awesome Caroline (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Flint Stites 4 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
5(5) 138531 Blazeaway (USA) Distance Winner Ramon Preciado 3 8-7 Angel Arroyo
6(6) 123231 Proper Heiress (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Wells 5 8-5 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
7(7) 147757 Sweetheart Samanth (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-6 Oscar Flores
8(8) 754632 Please Be Quiet (USA) Distance Winner Jr Louis Linder, 4 8-6 Laureano Flores
9(9) 599621 Jiddy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Petro 3 8-9 Nicholas Petro
10(10) 364757 Missteria (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Leaf 4 8-6 Luis Belmonte
11(11) 036116 Idon'tknogoaskanni (USA) Distance Winner Brenda McCarthy 4 8-8 Jordano Tunon

00:52 Claiming Full card

  • $23,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
00:52 Penn National Racecards Thursday 29th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 614123 Malicious (USA) Distance Winner Heather Hollahan 4 8-3 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
2(2) 464531 Rascal Flatter (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 5 8-3 Angel Suarez (5)
3(3) 624232 Fufty Too (USA) Distance Winner McLean Robertson 6 8-8 Alex Cintron
4(4) 640252 Stormin Bud (USA) Distance Winner Jeff Engler 5 8-8 Dana Whitney
5(5) 1-74622 Custer (USA) Distance Winner Claudio Gonzalez 7 8-8 Armando Ayuso
6(6) 754901 Jack On the Rocks (USA) Distance Winner Hugh McMahon 7 8-10 J Acosta
7(7) 844121 Eldarion (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-10 Clinton Potts
8(8) 1-57506 Filled With Wonder (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Steven Brown 5 8-3 Yomar Ortiz (5)

01:20 Allowance Full card

  • $39,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
01:20 Penn National Racecards Thursday 29th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 514811 Candy Rush (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Steve Klesaris 4 8-6 Angel Arroyo
2(2) 923211 S W Aidan (USA) Course and Distance Winner George Albright 5 8-6 Dana Whitney
3(3) 665522 Risky Red (USA) Distance Winner Hubert Cave 5 8-6 Grant Whitacre
4(4) 734322 Holy Snip (USA) Jr Robert Wolfe, 3 8-5 Matthew Rispoli
5(5) 231331 Ictalurus (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Flint Stites 3 8-5 Manuel Chaves
6(6) 577533 Envy A Bull (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 3 8-0 Angel Suarez (5)
7(7) 334383 H W Goodie (USA) Course and Distance Winner Dona Albright 4 8-1 Kaylia Albright (5)
8(8) 017484 Strongest (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Flint Stites 3 8-5 Emilio Flores
9(9) 612677 Buckle Up Benjamin (USA) Distance Winner Leland Hayes 5 8-6 Harry Vega
10(10) 417863 Moorestown Jackie (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner F Hunter 4 8-6 Oliver Castillo

01:47 Claiming Full card

  • $24,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
01:47 Penn National Racecards Thursday 29th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 251755 Olton Alley (USA) Course Winner Edwin Stopherd 3 8-5 Edilberto Rodriguez
2(2) 736331 Decesion Point (USA) Distance Winner Michael Trombetta 4 8-8 Julian Pimentel
3(3) 417010 Star Of Magic (USA) Distance Winner Oscar Orellana 3 8-5 Emilio Flores
4(4) 1-17239 Macho Taste (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Lisa Welsch 3 8-5 Jordano Tunon
5(5) 221415 Platinum Sandy (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Alexander Delp 3 8-5 Brian Pedroza
6(6) 136071 Fear Nothing (USA) Distance Winner Jamie Ness 3 8-7 Matthew Rispoli

02:14 Claiming Full card

  • $18,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
02:14 Penn National Racecards Thursday 29th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(9) 771112 Virginia Dream (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jamie Ness 4 8-6 Matthew Rispoli
3(3) 417506 Tidewater (USA) Distance Winner John Locke 4 8-6 Luis Belmonte
4(4) 334156 Silver Kisses (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jim Tracy 6 8-8 Harry Vega
5(5) 315251 Cursing Cathy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 3 8-4 Angel Suarez (5)
6(6) 315117 Checkitoff (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Wells 5 8-3 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
7(7) 331423 Miss Posse (USA) Distance Winner Lisa Welsch 3 8-5 Jordano Tunon
8(8) 355365 Diced N Sliced (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Allan Shuchman 6 8-6 Vladimir Diaz
1(2) 323116 Emma's Kiss (USA) Jamie Ness 4 8-6 Non-runner
2(1) 468265 Bold Tap (USA) Jeff Engler 5 8-6 Non-runner

02:41 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 110y
02:41 Penn National Racecards Thursday 29th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 102375 Maddisons Passion (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Locke 3 8-5 Josean Ramirez
2(2) 151567 Rayraider (USA) Distance Winner Randy Nunley 3 8-0 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
3(3) 664666 Big Budget (USA) Distance Winner David Geist 3 8-0 Kaylia Albright (5)
4(4) 265551 Wicked Dreams (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Louis Linder, 4 8-10 Edwin Rivera
5(5) 511633 Thrill Factor (USA) Course and Distance Winner Richard Vega 5 8-6 Kennel Pellot
6(6) 426595 Operative (USA) Katherine Sancuk 5 8-6 Angel Quinones
7(7) 427886 Buh Buh Buh Benny (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Pappada 7 8-6 Vladimir Diaz
9(9) 262115 Sorry No Refunds (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jamie Ness 4 8-6 Matthew Rispoli
10(10) 747-000 Lexi's Knockout (USA) Course and Distance Winner Mitchell Rappaport 6 8-6 Luis Munar
11(11) 195576 Romantic Channel (USA) Distance Winner Jeff Engler 3 8-5 Dana Whitney
12(12) 176474 Mr Good (USA) Distance Winner McLean Robertson 4 8-6 Alex Cintron
8(8) 323547 Royal Ignition (USA) John Wames 6 8-6 Non-runner