17:26 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $44,000 added, 2yo
  • 4f 110y
17:26 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) Turnberry Isle (USA) John Servis 2 8-6 Kendrick Carmouche
2(2) Spartianos (USA) Michael Pino 2 8-6 Jose Caraballo
3(3) Mr. Magician (USA) Michael Trombetta 2 8-6 Paco Lopez
4(4) Don Lupe (USA) Guadalupe Preciado 2 8-6 Eriluis Vaz
5(5) D'tumbling Dice (USA) Guadalupe Preciado 2 8-6 John Bisono
6(6) Calzini Rossi (USA) Kathleen DeMasi 2 8-6 Roberto Alvarado Jr
7(7) Hebbronville (USA) Lynn Whiting 2 8-6 Frankie Pennington

17:53 Claiming Full card

  • $22,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
17:53 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 8-41547 Lady Mickelson (USA) Jr Robert Reid, 3 8-4 Jacqueline Davis
1(6) 1346-34 Majestic Kaz (USA) Distance Winner Jr Robert Reid, 4 8-8 Frankie Pennington
2(1) 3-3172 Olga Payne (USA) Distance Winner III A Allen, 3 8-4 Kendrick Carmouche
3(2) 521575 Katavina (USA) Course and Distance Winner Keith Nations 4 8-8 Maria Remedio
4(3) 0-64531 Probably (USA) Course and Distance Winner Scott Lake 3 8-4 Josue Arce
5(4) 334167 Chubby Charlie (USA) Course and Distance Winner Patricia Farro 3 8-4 Roberto Alvarado Jr
6(7) 644476 Fast 'n' Firm (USA) Distance Winner James Ryerson 3 7-11 b1 Arnold Perez (7)
7(8) 412828 Slippingonoutthere (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Louis Linder, 4 8-4 Angel Suarez

18:19 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $37,000 added, 3-5yo
  • 6f 110y
18:19 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 3/ Jar Of Hearts (USA) Hamilton Smith 4 8-6 Xavier Perez
2(2) 5-267 Voler Les Coeurs (USA) Susan Crowell 4 8-10 Victor Molina
3(3) 0-35226 Black Opal (USA) Paulina Sinnefia 3 8-6 Wilfredo Corujo
4(4) 6 Silver Wedding (USA) John Servis 3 8-6 b1 Kendrick Carmouche
5(5) 6 Simone Templar (USA) Patricia Farro 3 8-6 Paco Lopez
6(6) 750 C Lady's Fancy Cat (USA) Donald White 5 7-13 Amanda Auwarter (7)
7(7) 322269- Kinda Sexy (USA) Patricia Farro 4 8-6 Frankie Pennington

18:47 Claiming Full card

  • $25,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
18:47 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 7511 History Book (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Dunn 3 8-4 Maria Remedio
2(2) 415421 Touch Of Faith (USA) Course Winner Gustavo Chacon 3 8-4 David Castillo
3(3) 261882 I'm Smokin Hot (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Amy Albright 4 8-5 Edwin Gonzalez
4(4) 159213 Late To The Party (USA) Jessica Campitelli 5 8-9 Stevica Djuric
5(5) 6-82213 Barbacutie (USA) Course and Distance Winner Patricia Farro 4 8-9 Hector Caballero
6(6) 1-31302 Dreaming Is Free (USA) Distance Winner Don Swick 4 8-7 Kendrick Carmouche
7(7) 35-3614 Baby Situation (USA) Gary Capuano 3 8-4 Jevian Toledo

19:13 Claiming Full card

  • $20,000 added, 3yo+
  • 7f 110y
19:13 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 465152 Junebugred (USA) Distance Winner Leslye Bouchard 5 8-3 David Ortiz (7)
2(2) 353422 Cover Price (USA) Distance Winner Donald White 7 8-10 Pedro Requena
3(3) 548835 Blue Light Special (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Robert Mosco 8 8-10 Roberto Rosado
4(4) 18-9645 Giopi (IRE) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr James Nicholson, 7 8-3 Arnold Perez (7)
5(5) 232222 Wils Reward (USA) Distance Winner Philip Aristone 6 8-6 Mychel Sanchez
6(6) 87-5506 Arepeatee (USA) Course and Distance Winner Dee Curry 7 8-6 Jose Flores
7(7) 4-65562 Colossal Gift (USA) Distance Winner Crystal Pickett 6 8-10 Kendrick Carmouche
8(8) 512512 Spark The Fuse (USA) Lisa Guerrero 6 8-3 Nik Juarez (7)
9(9) 454-878 One Sunday (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Wayne Potts 9 7-13 Cecily Evans (7)
11(11) 045463 Rincon Sur (ARG) Beaten Favourite Marya Montoya 6 8-10 Frankie Pennington
12(12) 768091 Demographic Trend (USA) Distance Winner Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana 4 8-6 Angel Castillo
10(10) 02069-6 Noll Wallop (IRE) Thomas Fuchs 7 8-6 Non-runner

19:41 Allowance Full card

  • $44,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f 110y
19:41 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 441211 Boogie Too (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ramon Preciado 4 8-10 Pablo Fragoso
1(7) 453347 Make Your Move (USA) Distance Winner Ramon Preciado 4 8-7 Pablo Fragoso
3(2) 221461 Louisville Bound (USA) Course and Distance Winner Keith LeBarron 4 8-10 Angel Castillo
4(3) 4-1163 Metroliner (USA) Course and Distance Winner Cathal Lynch 4 8-7 Frankie Pennington
5(5) 3-2301 Pomeroy's Package (USA) Distance Winner Jane Cibelli 3 8-3 Paco Lopez
6(6) 363637 Special Congrats (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Frank Pollara 5 8-7 Kendrick Carmouche
7(8) 6-60141 Stourbridge Lion (USA) Course and Distance Winner Scott Lake 4 8-7 Jose Flores
8(9) 84-4113 Disarm (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Robert Mosco 4 8-7 Maria Remedio
9(10) 131342 Coolusive (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Robert Barbara 4 8-7 Roberto Alvarado Jr
10(11) 614646 No Its Not (USA) Course and Distance Winner Edwin Broome 4 8-7 Carlos Cruz
11(12) 67-2340 All Up (USA) Distance Winner Cathal Lynch 5 8-7 Mychel Sanchez
2(1) 3-15323 Sixteen Stone (USA) Kimberly Graci 4 8-2 Non-runner

20:07 Starter Allowance Full card

  • $29,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
20:07 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 343614 Christinas Charm (USA) Distance Winner Ramon Preciado 4 8-8 Roberto Alvarado Jr
3(3) 23-6242 Elba Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Robert Reid, 5 8-8 Maria Remedio
4(4) 728223 Looks Like Sis (USA) Course and Distance Winner Felissa Dunn 6 8-8 b Frankie Pennington
5(5) 82-1306 Christmas Angel (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jr Louis Linder, 6 8-8 Anthony Salgado
7(7) 423151 Warning Trackpower (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ramon Preciado 3 8-4 Pablo Fragoso
8(8) 90-1559 Racyn With Gracyn (USA) Distance Winner Thomas Michaels 7 8-8 Patrick Jr Henry
9(9) 3351-51 Oroluce (USA) Distance Winner Richard Vega 4 8-8 Angel Castillo
10(10) 554641 Double Berg (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Philip Aristone 5 8-8 Jose Flores
11(11) 452516 Dress N Drink (USA) Distance Winner Miguel Vera 6 8-8 Roberto Rosado
2(2) 21-1730 Bourbon Kitty (USA) Raphael Kissoon 5 8-1 Non-runner
6(6) 5-14272 Pistoria (USA) Alfredo Velazquez 5 8-8 Non-runner

20:34 Allowance Full card

  • $37,000 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
20:34 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(2) 2323-21 A Fleet Attitude (USA) Course and Distance Winner Philip Aristone 4 8-7 Angel Castillo
3(3) 4-24372 Rustler Hustler (USA) Course Winner Marya Montoya 6 8-7 Frankie Pennington
4(4) 741112/ Just Don (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Vine Carol Le 10 8-7 Roberto Rosado
5(5) Dancers Tradition (USA) Michael Tierney 5 8-7 Norberto Pagan
7(7) 5-54343 Harbor Kid (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Scott Lake 6 8-7 Kendrick Carmouche
8(8) 1-22264 Major Highway (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Keith LeBarron 5 8-7 Maria Remedio
9(9) 73-4165 Candyland Man (USA) Distance Winner Jamie Woodington 5 8-7 Jose Delgadillo
10(10) 2122-32 Energetico (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner R Rodriguez 4 8-7 John Bisono
1(1) 513-645 Uptown Boy (USA) T Houghton 4 8-7 Non-runner
6(6) 231348 Yougotthatgoinforu (USA) Philip Aristone 4 8-7 Non-runner

21:01 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3-5yo
  • 1m 70y
21:01 Philadelphia Park Racecards Monday 21st July 2014
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 533342 Twill Be (USA) Beaten Favourite William Hedus 5 8-11 Jr Josiah Hampshire,
2(2) 80-226 Dream Totem (USA) Keith Nations 3 8-6 John Bisono
3(3) 694577 Goal Scorer Yokes (USA) Diane Day 3 8-6 b1 Mychel Sanchez
4(4) 9-95324 Any Cat In A Storm (USA) Robert Swentkowski 3 8-6 Jose Flores
5(5) 336253 Mane Meal (USA) Beaten Favourite Dianne Jeannont 3 8-6 Jacqueline Davis
6(6) 745897 Saguaro Blossom (USA) Uriah St Lewis 5 8-11 Luis Villanueva
7(7) 474493 Word Of Honor (USA) Floyd Snyder 3 8-6 Jose Delgadillo
8(8) 596-655 Jonny Boy Conn (USA) Ney Pessanha 5 8-11 Anthony Salgado
9(9) 87324 Teflon Tony (USA) Alan Bedard 4 8-11 Maria Remedio