00:30 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $34,858 added, 2yo
  • 4f 110y
00:30 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(8) 5 Wild West Flight (USA) Dick Clark 2 8-6 Jake Barton
1(3) 8 M J Wyatt (USA) Dick Clark 2 8-6 Jake Barton
2(1) Silver Gazelle (USA) Jr Ray Tracy, 2 8-6 Belen Quinonez
3(2) King Of Sharks (USA) Jr Ray Tracy, 2 8-6 Alex Birzer
5(5) Ooey Gooey (USA) Hemel Kelly Von 2 8-6 Glenn Corbett
6(6) Shock Hazard (USA) Jon Arnett 2 8-6 Israel Ocampo
7(7) 4 Only A Pacemaker (USA) Chris Richard 2 8-6 Ken Tohill
8(9) Dunnam (USA) Lynn Chleborad 2 8-6 David Mello
9(10) 4 Great Anticipation (USA) David McShane 2 8-6 Shane Laviolette
4(4) 3 Marry Me Next (USA) William Hazen 2 8-6 Non-runner

00:56 Claiming Full card

  • $18,721 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
00:56 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 333-381 Tesseract (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jon Arnett 4 8-11 Terry Thompson
2(2) 4336-63 Miss Gold Hill (USA) Course Winner David McShane 4 8-11 Shane Laviolette
3(3) 135-884 Wild Ritzy (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse Winner Lynn Chleborad 3 8-1 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
4(4) 323-488 C J Wild (USA) Course Winner Dick Clark 7 8-11 Jake Barton
5(5) 552-952 Babsie Lou Slew (USA) Course Winner Lynn Chleborad 5 8-11 David Mello
6(6) 5-65148 Belenus (USA) Course Winner Jr Ray Tracy, 3 8-6 David Cardoso
7(7) 1662-74 Hawkeye Honey (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Elmegreen 4 8-11 Israel Ocampo
8(8) 5278-06 Angels N Sailors (USA) Course and Distance Winner Billy Landers 6 8-8 Jenna Joubert

01:23 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $26,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
01:23 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 0554 Denali Success (USA) Timothy Martin 3 8-6 David Mello
2(2) 00333 Consolidation (USA) Hemel Kelly Von 3 8-6 Jake Barton
3(3) 53-332 Weightlifter (USA) Lynn Chleborad 3 8-6 Alex Birzer
4(4) 5 Imyourkryptonite (USA) David Elmegreen 3 8-6 Glenn Corbett
6(6) 7 Mr Archie (USA) Chris Hartman 3 8-6 Ken Tohill
5(5) 4 Giacomo Strap (USA) Jr Ray Tracy, 3 8-6 Non-runner

01:50 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
01:50 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 02-4123 Arky Spring's (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jon Arnett 5 8-8 David Mello
2(1) 880-111 Silver Meeting (USA) Distance Winner David Anderson 5 8-8 Jake Olesiak
3(2) 1-75341 Miss Taggart (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Ray Tracy, 5 8-11 Alex Birzer
4(4) 131651 Got A Stash (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Richard 4 8-11 Ken Tohill
7(8) 54-9319 Indialantic (USA) Kelli Martinez 5 8-8 Armando Martinez
1(3) 211-145 Plinx Blinx (USA) Jon Arnett 4 8-8 Non-runner
5(5) 562558 Sweet Violet (USA) Thomas Garry 6 8-8 Non-runner
6(6) 271414 Full Steam Ahead (USA) Lynn Chleborad 4 8-3 Non-runner

02:17 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $26,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
02:17 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 2-2352 Rooster Bullet (USA) Beaten Favourite Hemel Don Von 3 8-6 Shane Laviolette
2(2) 3 Done Deciding (USA) Lynn Chleborad 3 8-6 David Mello
3(3) Amigos Three (USA) David Anderson 3 8-6 Jake Olesiak
4(4) 637 John's Vow (USA) Dennis Good 3 8-6 Belen Quinonez
5(5) Prosecution (USA) Chris Hartman 4 8-11 Ken Tohill
6(6) 79-392 Go Go Rocket (USA) W Howard 3 8-6 Alex Birzer
7(7) 2- Jupiter Maximus (USA) Beaten Favourite Bennie Woolley Jr 3 8-6 Terry Thompson

02:44 Claiming Full card

  • $13,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
02:44 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 488216 Destinare (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Gene Jacquot 5 8-3 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
2(2) 721672 Contreve (USA) Betty Coatney 6 8-8 Shane Laviolette
3(3) 246-112 Warren's Dove (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance Winner Richard Jackson 6 8-8 Terry Thompson
4(4) 6-32127 Eighty Million (USA) Distance Winner Scott Young 5 8-8 Belen Quinonez
5(5) 261296 Tiz True (USA) Distance Winner Chris Hartman 7 8-8 Ken Tohill
6(6) 31/77-75 Ricks F Sixteen (USA) Distance Winner Donnie Von Hemel 6 8-8 Alex Birzer
8(8) 235633 Condobound (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jon Arnett 7 8-11 Israel Ocampo
10(10) 7146-64 Pacific Danger (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Tim Reiste 5 8-8 Ken Shino
7(7) 274633 Golden Chapel (USA) Martin Lozano 7 8-8 Non-runner
9(9) 34-8645 Harley D (USA) Dick Clark 6 8-8 Non-runner
11(11) 008948 Spartan (USA) Wade Hinzman 4 8-3 Non-runner
12(12) 141244 Keepinonestepahead (USA) Federico Villafranco 7 8-8 Non-runner

03:11 Claiming Full card

  • $25,819 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
03:11 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(8) 311-79 Cagey Rascal (USA) Course and Distance Winner Timothy Martin 3 8-3 Israel Ocampo
1(4) 316-541 Demidofflight (USA) Course and Distance Winner Timothy Martin 3 8-1 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
2(1) 443-143 I'm Honour Grad (USA) Course and Distance Winner Brad Hemba 4 8-4 David Cardoso
3(2) 074-411 Hehasguts (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Ray Tracy, 4 8-8 Alex Birzer
4(3) 165-890 Chrismasdontbelate (USA) Course and Distance Winner Joseph Fett 5 8-4 Floyd Jr Wethey
5(5) 852723- He Can Do That (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Fett 5 8-4 Jenna Joubert
7(7) 638-638 Bootscootn Express (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bill Groen 4 8-4 Shane Laviolette
6(6) 2321-21 Sunset Illusion (USA) Jr Ray Tracy, 3 8-1 Non-runner

03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming Full card

  • $28,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
03:37 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 14962-6 Black Ocean (USA) Lynn Chleborad 3 8-3 Israel Ocampo
2(2) 590156 Back to Hurstland (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jerry Greve 8 8-8 Ken Shino
3(3) 147655- Bekat Bekat (USA) Course and Distance Winner Randy Morse 4 8-8 Shane Laviolette
4(4) 245-132 Talkin Taylor (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Federico Villafranco 5 8-8 b1 Belen Quinonez
5(5) 5399-21 Number One Gal (USA) Course and Distance Winner Brian House 4 8-11 P Teator
6(6) 553-851 Juliet Dear (USA) Course and Distance Winner Joseph Martin 5 8-11 David Mello
7(7) 439313 Dream Royal (USA) Distance Winner Martin Lozano 5 8-8 Floyd Jr Wethey
8(8) 854224 Heavenly Alibi (USA) Distance Winner Hemel Kelly Von 3 8-3 Glenn Corbett
9(9) 132423 On The Map (USA) Chris Hartman 3 8-3 Ken Tohill
10(10) 760435 Rah Rah Rachel (USA) Gene Jacquot 3 8-3 David Cardoso

04:03 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $16,782 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
04:03 Prairie Meadows Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(12) 48-3633 Polson (USA) Dick Clark 4 8-11 Jake Barton
2(1) 5346-95 Azraels Count (USA) Loren Brocka 4 8-11 Luis Ranilla
3(2) 2232-32 Behr Strike (USA) Beaten Favourite Kenneth Kirby 4 8-11 Glenn Corbett
4(3) 2647-76 Just Plain Nuts (USA) Daniel Stumpf 5 8-11 Jenna Joubert
6(5) Impeachthedeputy (USA) Timothy Martin 3 8-1 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
8(7) 5/33-462 French Bully (USA) Robert Hargens 6 8-11 Ken Shino
9(8) 0 Princeofpaparazzi (USA) Joseph Fett 3 8-1 Garrett Steinberg (5)
10(9) 4 Imperial Twins (USA) Tim Reiste 4 8-11 P Teator
11(10) 490 Actressa Edge (USA) Jr Ray Tracy, 3 8-6 Alex Birzer
12(11) 07000-5 Tuft Banana (USA) Jon Arnett 6 8-11 Shane Laviolette
1(13) 4537-69 Uncle Eddy (USA) Dick Clark 4 8-11 Non-runner
5(4) 86 Madera Style (USA) Greg Zielinski 3 8-6 Non-runner
7(6) 80 Lets Go Condor (USA) Larry Dunbar 3 8-6 Non-runner