Hawthorne

  • 22:36 Claiming1m 110y

  •  
  • Surface: Dirt

Racecard

No Form Silk Horse A Wgt Trainer Jockey
1 (1) 214743 BLACK, red rocking 'L', red bars on sleeves, black cap Dakota Milkshake (USA) 10
Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
4 8-12 Don Millonas Floyd Jr Wethey 1001
2 (2) 821090 TURQUOISE, black blocks, turquoise cap Ikaros (USA) 14
Course and Distance Winner
4 8-12 Don Millonas Uriel Lopez 1001
3 (3) 720335 Teal and white diamonds, teal 'rm' on white ball, white cap Road To War (USA) 10
Course Winner
4 8-10 Michael Dini Diego Sanchez 1001
4 (4) 224322 Scarlet, black cross sashes, scarlet cap Jump To Start (USA) 14
Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
6 8-12 Roger Brueggemann Christopher Emigh 1001
5 (5) 605431 White, white 'mf' on red star, red diamonds on sleeves, white cap Gracias Derenzo (USA) 21
Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
5 8-12 Ruben Flores Constantino Roman 1001
6 (6) 130696 White, blue 'rm' and lightning bolt, blue 'rm' and lightning bolt on sleeves, white cap Khukuri (USA) 14
Distance Winner
6 8-3 Jeffery Lynn Israel Hernandez (7) 1001
7 (7) 465565 Yellow, red 'big' on green state of illinois emblem, yellow sleeves, yellow cap Next Kitten (USA) 14
Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
4 8-12 Dale Bennett Eduardo Perez 1001
8 (8) 745217 Blue, white diamonds, blue cap Frank's Time (USA) 14
Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
8 8-12 Emmagene Schwan Timothy Thornton 1001
9 (9) 74-6697 Navy, yellow 'c' and dots, navy cap Hydro Power (USA) 17
Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
4 8-10 Doug Matthews Florent Geroux 1001
10 (10) 137887 Blue and red quarters, red 'tnt' on white diamond, blue and red opposing sleeves, blue cap Military Legend (USA) 15
Distance Winner
6 8-12 b1 Jeffery Lynn Seth Martinez 1001
11 (11) 441763 Maroon, white diamond belt, white sleeves, maroon cap Courtly (USA) 14
Course and Distance Winner
5 8-12 Brian Williamson Noel Vigil 1001
12 (12) 533878 Blue, white 'd' in horseshoe, white sleeves, blue cap Texas Hedge (USA) 14
Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner
6 8-12 Billy McEwen Jesse Lantz 1001
Non runners
13 (13)160936Cathys Breeze (USA)48-2John HaranStephanie Slinger
14 (14)738739Rising Icon (USA)48-10Manny PerezNoel Vigil