Skip to content
21:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:23
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
19:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(3-4yo, Class , 1m 2f, 5 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
21:19
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
00:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 3 runners)
21:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 12 runners)
23:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 12 runners)
23:55
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 8 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
21:01
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
22:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
23:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
21:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
23:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
00:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:10
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
17:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 13 runners)
18:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 15 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)