Skip to content
19:27
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
20:31
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
21:36
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
20:00
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:25
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
21:15
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
21:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:05
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
22:30
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
22:55
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
23:20
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
23:45
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
00:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:45
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
03:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
02:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
02:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
22:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:16
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
02:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
20:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
01:35
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:17
Stakes
(3-4yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:42
Derby
(3yo, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
04:09
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:07
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
00:34
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
01:01
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:28
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
01:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
02:22
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
02:49
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
03:16
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
03:43
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
04:10
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:20
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
03:45
Maturity
(4yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
19:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
22:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:55
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
01:10
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
01:35
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
02:00
Derby
(3yo, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
02:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
02:50
Stakes
(4yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:15
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
19:54
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
22:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
20:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
22:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
23:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
00:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:42
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
00:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:31
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
20:22
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
01:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
20:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)