Skip to content
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 3 runners)
23:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
02:32
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
00:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
03:17
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 2 runners)
00:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
01:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:06
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
02:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
04:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 13 runners)
03:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
03:54
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
18:00
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
18:25
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
18:55
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 11 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:55
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
21:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:45
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
19:43
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:11
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
00:23
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)