Skip to content
19:33
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 5 runners)
18:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
18:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
23:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
02:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
16:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
17:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
17:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
01:03
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
01:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
03:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
23:05
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f, 9 runners)
23:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
00:20
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
01:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 8 runners)
15:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
16:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
21:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
23:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
01:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
17:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 14 runners)
20:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
16:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
17:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
20:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
19:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
20:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:45
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
19:19
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:55
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)