Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Nov 8
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chepstow
Kempton Park
Musselburgh
Nottingham
Dundalk (IRE)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Chepstow
Going:
Soft
12:55
Equine Productions Jockeycam Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 131y, 8 runners)
Result
13:25
University Centre Hartpury 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 14 runners)
Result
14:00
Le Beau Bai & Mountainous Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 11y, 9 runners)
Result
14:35
Longcroft Building Services Ltd Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 100y, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Cross Keys At Lydney Eddie White Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 131y, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Ali Ollis Memorial Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 12 runners)
Result
16:15
Mervyn Edward Williams 75th Birthday Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 11y, 16 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard
16:40
100% Profit Boost At 32RedSport.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
17:10
100% Profit Boost At 32RedSport.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:10
32Red.com Nursery
(2yo, Class 3, 7f, 5 runners)
Result
18:40
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 219y, 8 runners)
Result
19:10
Racing UK HD Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 12 runners)
Result
19:40
32Red On The App Store Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 7f 218y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
32Red Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
12:45
ROA/Racing Post Owners Jackpot Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 9 runners)
Result
13:15
Bet At racinguk.com Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 193y, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
Alastair Montgomery Trust Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 14 runners)
Result
14:25
100% Of RacingUK Profits Returned To Racing Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Never Miss A Race On RacingUK Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 11 runners)
Result
15:30
Finest Collection Of Racing On RacingUK Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 170y, 5 runners)
Result
Nottingham
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places on the back straight)
12:35
Racing UK Profits Returned To Racing Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 75y, 11 runners)
Result
13:05
B&M Installations Maiden Stakes (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 75y, 14 runners)
Result
13:40
B&M Installations Maiden Stakes (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 75y, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
Lady Cecil Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 5f 8y, 9 runners)
Result
14:50
B&M Installations Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 8y, 10 runners)
Result
15:20
Subscribe To Racing UK On YouTube Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 8y, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
AJA Gentleman Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 11 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:25
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
17:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
18:25
DKIT Students Union Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
18:55
Christmas Party Nights At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
19:25
Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Handicap (45-70)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
19:55
DKIT Students Union Race Night Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 5 runners)
Result
20:25
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 12 runners)
Result
20:55
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 13 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:00
All To Come Maiden Plate (3 Year-old Fillies)(for Maiden 3 Year-old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
10:30
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (3 Year-old Fillies)(for Maiden 3 Year-old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:00
Durban View Restaurant Maiden Plate(for All Maidens)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:40
Track And Ball ? Bet On Course At Greyville And Scottsville Maiden Plate(for All Maidens)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
12:20
Itsarush.co.za Maiden Plate(for All Maidens)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
12:55
Mobile Betting Visit Www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate (f & M)(for Maiden Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
13:30
Racing. It's A Rush Mr 70 Handicap(open)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
14:05
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Fm 75 Handicap (f & M)(for Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Soccer 13 Maiden Plate(for All Maidens)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
23:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:14
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
01:41
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
02:39
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
03:08
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:36
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
02:16
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:44
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:35
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 5 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
Result
02:06
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 6 runners)
Result
02:58
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:42
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:07
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Good
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Good
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports