Skip to content
17:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:52
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:37
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:31
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:58
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
03:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
01:31
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
02:25
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:35
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 5 runners)
19:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
19:48
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
22:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:41
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
00:26
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
00:52
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
03:56
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
04:23
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
18:13
Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 39y, 9 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)