Skip to content
20:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:05
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
22:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 5 runners)
02:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:10
Stakes
(2yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 4 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 7 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:40
Trial
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
00:34
Trial
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
01:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
01:28
Trial
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
02:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
03:16
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
04:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
17:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
18:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
03:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:33
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:51
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
04:09
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:18
Trial
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
22:10
Trial
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
23:02
Trial
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)