Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Nov 10
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Fontwell Park
Hexham
Newcastle
Warwick
Dundalk (IRE)
Fairview (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Retama Park (USA)
Fontwell Park
Going:
Good
13:30
Winner Plant And Access Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 166y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
TBA/EBF Mares' Beginners' Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 135y, 5 runners)
Result
14:30
Southern Cranes And Access Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 49y, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
Guildford Tipper Hire Ltd Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 162y, 7 runners)
Result
15:30
Follow The Albion With Seagull Travel Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 165y, 6 runners)
Result
16:00
JEB Construction Ltd 'The Baron Of Holybourne' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 1f 162y, 9 runners)
Result
Hexham
Going:
Soft
12:40
John Smiths Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 10 runners)
Result
13:10
John Smiths Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
Weatherbys Bank Foreign Exchange Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 28y, 7 runners)
Result
14:10
Weatherbys Racing Bank Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Follow Hexham Racecourse On Facebook Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 48y, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Hexham Racecourse Membership An Ideal Xmas Present Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 63y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Follow Hexham Racecourse On Twitter Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 41y, 11 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
17:45
32Red Casino Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 7f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
18:15
32RedSport.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
32Red.com Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 14 runners)
Result
19:45
Sun Bets On The App Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
Sun Bets On The App Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
20:45
Bet & Watch At sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
21:15
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Good to Soft
12:50
Racing UK's Biggest Ever Free Trial Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 2m, 15 runners)
Result
13:20
Hy-Kleen Of Warwick Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Integral Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 54y, 5 runners)
Result
14:20
Trial Racing UK For Free Now Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
Racing UK Free For A Month Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
racinguk.com/freetrial Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
15:50
George Mernagh Memorial Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (NHMOPS Bonus Race)
(4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 18 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:30
Dundalk Stadium Claiming Race
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Christmas Party Nights At Dundalk Stadium Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Light Up Your Night At Dundalk Stadium (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Floodlit Friday Nights Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
www.dundalkstadium.com Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
21:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:00
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:30
tabonline.co.za Mr 91 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
12:05
Betting World - 087 741 27 77 Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
12:40
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
13:15
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
13:45
tellytrack.com Mr 74 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Guineas Plate (Fillies) (3 Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Fm 83 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 17 Nov Fm 61 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
02:16
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
02:44
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:19
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 6 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:07
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:04
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
02:58
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:25
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Retama Park (USA)
00:45
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:12
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:39
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
03:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:54
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
04:21
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports