Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Nov 11
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Aintree
Doncaster
Kelso
Wincanton
Wolverhampton
Naas (IRE)
Toulouse (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Vaal (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Retama Park (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Aintree
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:30
188Bet EBF Stallions 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
13:05
Bet 10 Get 20 At 188Bet Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 210y, 4 runners)
Result
13:40
Pertemps Network (Supporting BTRC) Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 149y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Rugby Betting At 188Bet Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 200y, 12 runners)
Result
14:50
Read Noel Fehily At 188Bet Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f, 3 runners)
Result
15:25
Free Spins At 188Bet Casino Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 176y, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
188bet.co.uk Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 209y, 4 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
11:55
Betfred Mobile Cock O'The North EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 2y, 11 runners)
Result
12:25
Betfred Mobile Cock O'The North EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 2y, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
Betfred 'Home Of Goals Galore' Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 7f 6y, 20 runners)
Result
13:35
Betfred 'Supports Jack Berry House' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 7f 6y, 19 runners)
Result
14:05
Betfred Mobile Wentworth Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f 2y, 14 runners)
Result
14:40
Betfred TV EBF Stallions Breeding Winners Gillies Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 43y, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
Betfred November Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 3f 197y, 23 runners)
Result
15:50
Betfred 'Racing's Biggest Supporter' Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 2y, 11 runners)
Result
Kelso
Going:
Good
12:15
George Harrow Memorial Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f 151y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
Morrison Construction Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
13:25
Graeme Todd And Friends Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 170y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Frank Flannigan Skiphire & Border Skiphire Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 133y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
Mayfield Restaurant Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 14y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
George Higgins 60th Birthday Celebration Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 189y, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
Urwin Family Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 51y, 14 runners)
Result
Wincanton
Going:
Soft
12:40
EBF Stallions 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-6yo, Class 3, 1m 7f 65y, 11 runners)
Result
13:15
Banz Carewear For Kids Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 10 runners)
Result
13:50
Z Hotels Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 82y, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
John Romans Park Homes 'Rising Stars' Novices' Chase (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 35y, 3 runners)
Result
15:00
Unibet Elite Hurdle (Grade 2 Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 65y, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
Badger Ales Trophy Handicap Chase (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 1f 30y, 16 runners)
Result
16:10
Jaytrack Employees Day Intermediate Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 6, 1m 7f 65y, 10 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:20
Betway Casino Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 13 runners)
Result
16:50
Betway Casino Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 10 runners)
Result
17:20
Betway Live Casino Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 219y, 5 runners)
Result
17:50
Betway Sprint Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
32Red Casino Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 21y, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
32Red.com Fillies' Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class 2, 7f 36y, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
32Red.com Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 1m 142y, 9 runners)
Result
19:50
sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 142y, 13 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
12:05
Irish Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
12:35
Poplar Square Chase (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
13:10
Fishery Lane Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo, Class 1, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
13:45
Hospitality At Naas Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 12 runners)
Result
14:20
Paddy Power 1800 721 821 Novice Handicap Chase (0-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
14:55
Paddy Power Dial-A-Bet Brown Lad Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
15:30
Paddy Power Fast & Convenient Phone Betting Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 12 runners)
Result
16:05
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Good
11:55
Saint-cyprien Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
12:35
Gd.nat.a.a.12,5 Stakes
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
13:05
Cugnaux Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
13:35
Crit Languedoc Listed Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
Ville Toulouse Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Fille De L'air Stakes - Group 3
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
C. De Toulouse Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
15:55
Quartier Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
16:25
De Bellerive Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 11 runners)
Result
16:55
E2v Paysage Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:15
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 82 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
13:25
Betting World 087 741 2777 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
14:00
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Laisserfaire Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 14 runners)
Result
15:45
Next Kenilworth Meeting 15 November 2017 Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:20
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
10:55
tellytrack.com Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 7 runners)
Result
11:30
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
12:05
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
12:40
Sansui Summer Cup 25 November 3-Year-Old Mr 90 Handicap (3 Year Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
13:15
Racing Association 3-Year-Old Mr 83 Handicap (Fillies) (3 Year Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 84 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Computaform Express Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Next Vaal Race Meeting Is Tuesday 14 Novice Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:19
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
02:16
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:44
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:19
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:49
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:35
Race 2 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 4 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 10 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:01
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
17:27
Race 2 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:52
Race 5 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:52
Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
18:19
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:46
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:13
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:07
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:07
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:04
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:58
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Retama Park (USA)
00:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:12
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:39
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:06
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:00
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
03:54
Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 5 runners)
Result
04:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Final
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports