Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Dec 11
Today
Yesterday
Wed Mar 6
Tue Mar 5
Mon Mar 4
Sun Mar 3
Sat Mar 2
Fri Mar 1
Thu Feb 29
Wed Feb 28
Tue Feb 27
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Fontwell Park
ABD: Musselburgh
Southwell
ABD: Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Portland Meadows (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
Fontwell Park
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places)
12:45
NJS Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 1f 162y, 9 runners)
Result
13:15
T I Engineering Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 210y, 4 runners)
Result
13:45
Salisbury Hardwood Flooring Mares' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
T I Engineering Crane Services Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
14:45
John And Maryanne Birch Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 162y, 6 runners)
Result
15:15
Libation Bar & Eatery Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 104y, 4 runners)
Result
15:40
Boughton's Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 49y, 10 runners)
Result
ABD: Musselburgh
Abd: Frozen Track
Going:
Good
12:20
Biggest Ever Jumps Season On RacingUK Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 81y, 21 runners)
ABD
12:50
British Stallion Studs EBF 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
(4-6yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 13 runners)
ABD
13:20
Jump To It And Join RacingUK Interactive Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 18 runners)
ABD
13:50
Biggest Ever Jumps Season On RacingUK Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 193y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:20
Racing Uk Jump To It Introductory Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 7f 124y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:50
Biggest Jumps Season On Racing UK Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:20
Racing UK Jump To It Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 170y, 10 runners)
ABD
Southwell
Going:
Standard
12:30
32Red Casino Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 1m 13y, 13 runners)
Result
13:00
Betway Classified Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 16y, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
32Red.com British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 14y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Sun Bets On The App Store Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 13y, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
ABD: Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Abd: Adverse weather
Going:
Heavy
12:10
Ubu III Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 10 runners)
ABD
12:47
Promenade Des Anglais Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 194y, 15 runners)
ABD
13:20
Mont Vial Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:50
Henri Veran Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 194y, 16 runners)
ABD
14:20
Mont Falourde Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 13 runners)
ABD
14:55
D'Auteuil Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 88y, 16 runners)
ABD
15:25
Vieux Nice Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 12 runners)
ABD
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:10
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 5 runners)
Result
11:45
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
12:20
Betting World - 087 741 27 77 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
12:55
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 15 runners)
Result
13:35
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Novice Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
14:15
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
14:50
Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Mr 69 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 15 Dec Fm 59 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:01
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Portland Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:16
Race 8 - City of Roses Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
00:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:54
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 8 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports