Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Jan 14
Today
Yesterday
Mon Mar 4
Sun Mar 3
Sat Mar 2
Fri Mar 1
Thu Feb 29
Wed Feb 28
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kelso
Southwell
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Pau (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Fair Grounds (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Kelso
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:40
Persimmon Homes EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-7yo, Class 4, 2m 6f 151y, 10 runners)
Result
13:10
D.G. Pryde Developments Novices' Hurdle
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 14 runners)
Result
13:40
Kristoffersen Carpets & Flooring Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 51y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Children's Immunology Trust Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 133y, 7 runners)
Result
14:45
Persimmon Homes Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 170y, 14 runners)
Result
15:15
Celebrating Jimmy Logan's 100th Birthday Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Eildon Hill Stables Open Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 96y, 5 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard
13:20
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 14y, 8 runners)
Result
13:55
32Red.com Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Betway Sprint Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
14:55
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 14y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
sunbets.co.uk Top Price On All Favourites Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
sunbets.co.uk Download The App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 13y, 10 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy
13:00
Book Easter Festival Tickets Online At fairyhouse.ie Mares Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
13:30
Promote Your Business At Fairyhouse In 2018 Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 4 runners)
Result
14:05
Fairyhouse Members 2018 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Bar One Racing Dan Moore Memorial Handicap Chase (Grade A)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Rated Novice Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
16:05
Next Racing At Fairyhouse January 17th (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(5-7yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:45
L'Association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest Claiming Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 88y, 6 runners)
Result
13:15
Joseph De Gontaut-Biron Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 6 runners)
Result
13:45
D'Albret Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
John Henry Wright Cross Country Chase
(6yo+, Class , 3m 188y, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
Montaut Claiming
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Albert De Taillac Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
15:55
Amaury De Cazanove Chase
(5-6yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 12 runners)
Result
16:25
Louvie-Juzon Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
11:15
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
11:50
itsarush.co.za Mr 92 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 5 runners)
Result
12:25
Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
13:00
Rugby 5 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 12 runners)
Result
14:10
Racing. It's A Rush Mr 83 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
Soccer 13 Mr 84 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Fair Grounds (USA)
19:00
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
19:32
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:03
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:05
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:35
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:05
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:03
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
17:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 11 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 9 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 39y, 10 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 10 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 2 - Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports