Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri May 14
Today
Yesterday
Wed Mar 27
Tue Mar 26
Mon Mar 25
Sun Mar 24
Sat Mar 23
Fri Mar 22
Thu Mar 21
Wed Mar 20
Tue Mar 19
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Aintree
Hamilton Park
Newbury
Stratford
Thirsk
Wolverhampton
Downpatrick (IRE)
Aintree
17:45
Liverpool Echo 'Woman Extra' Novices' Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Tessajoe Riley & Joan Fay Memorial Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
A.M. Paper Group Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Pharaohs Ceramics Uk & Ireland Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:50
Ifs Electrical Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Weatherbys Insurance Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
A.M. Paper Group 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Hamilton Park
18:05
Quality Central Hotel Apprentice Series Handicap (Round 1)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 4y, 12 runners)
Result
18:35
McGrattan Piling Maiden Auction Stakes (A Qualifier For The Hamilton Park 2-y-o Series Final)
(2yo, Class , 5f 4y, 8 runners)
Result
19:05
Cmpe Glasgow Handicap (A Qualifier For The Sunday Mail Handicap Series Final)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 65y, 9 runners)
Result
19:40
A-plant Advantage Selling Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 16y, 12 runners)
Result
20:10
M.L. Power Rental Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 4f 17y, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Volvo Construction Equipment Gb Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 9y, 6 runners)
Result
Newbury
14:10
Highclere Stud Fillies' Conditions Stakes (fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 34y, 6 runners)
Result
14:40
Olympian - Sun Life Of Canada Conditions Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 8y, 7 runners)
Result
15:10
Ladbroke Stakes (Showcase Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 5y, 15 runners)
Result
15:40
Sun Life Of Canada Group Of Companies Fillies' Trial Stakes (fillies)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 6y, 10 runners)
Result
16:10
Sun Bank Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 6y, 20 runners)
Result
16:40
Furlong Club Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 17 runners)
Result
17:10
Furlong Club Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 15 runners)
Result
Stratford
17:55
Stratford Heating Handicap Hurdle
(, Class , 3m 3f, 11 runners)
Result
18:25
Bay Cockburn Novices' Chase (For The Charles Lea Memorial Trophy)
(, Class , 2m 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:55
Fm 102 The Bear Mares' Only Novices' Selling Hurdle
(, Class , 2m 110y, 16 runners)
Result
19:30
Interlink Express Restricted Point-to-point Final (A Novices' Hunters' Chase)
(, Class , 3m, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Gay & Eve Sheppard Memorial Handicap Chase
(, Class , 3m, 5 runners)
Result
20:30
Ilona Marries Andrew Tomorrow 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(, Class , 2m 6f 110y, 15 runners)
Result
Thirsk
14:00
Mowbray Selling Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
14:30
Jack Calvert Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
15:00
Levy Board Station Road Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
15:30
Army Benevolent Fund Maiden Guaranteed Sweepstakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 18 runners)
Result
16:00
Dick Peacock Sprint Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 23 runners)
Result
16:30
Helmsley Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
17:00
Kilburn Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 13 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
13:50
Grouper Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 79y, 7 runners)
Result
14:20
Clown Amateur Riders' Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 100y, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
Grouper Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 79y, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
Star Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Minnow Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Lion Selling Stakes
(3-6yo, Class , 1m 6f 166y, 6 runners)
Result
16:50
Angel Fillies' Handicap (fillies)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Downpatrick (IRE)
17:30
Heart Of Down Maiden Hurdle
(7yo+, Class , 2m 1f 172y, 15 runners)
Result
18:00
Toal Bookmakers Ext. Handicap
(4-7yo, Class , 1m 3f 208y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Murphy Jewellers Maiden
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f, 4 runners)
Result
19:00
Frank Fitzsimons Hunters Chase
(5-8yo, Class , 3m, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Toal Bookmakers Downpatrick Novice Chase
(3yo+, Class , 2m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Caithness I.N.H. Flat Race
(2yo, Class , 2m 1f 172y, 15 runners)
Result
20:30
Northern Ireland Point-To-Point I.N.H. Flat Race
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports