Skip to content
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:25
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 5 runners)
02:49
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:19
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:15
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:40
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:05
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:30
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:20
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:45
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:10
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 10 runners)
04:00
(, Class , , 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:49
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:28
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:27
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:54
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 9 runners)
01:48
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:15
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:42
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:09
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 9 runners)
04:01
(, Class , , 9 runners)
04:29
(, Class , , 9 runners)
19:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
19:56
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:22
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
20:48
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:14
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
21:40
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:06
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:32
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
22:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:15
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
21:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:03
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)