Skip to content
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:27
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 6 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
18:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
21:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:30
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 7 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
22:45
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:49
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
22:03
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 7 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
23:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:14
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
23:50
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
19:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
23:52
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
00:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
02:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
03:46
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)