Skip to content
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:05
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
18:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
18:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:50
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
02:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
20:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
23:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
19:41
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)