Skip to content
20:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
21:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:27
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 3f, 9 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
03:22
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
00:36
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
01:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
01:30
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
02:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
02:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
03:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:16
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
02:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
03:15
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
03:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
04:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
04:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
05:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:25
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 22y, 10 runners)
03:36
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 10 runners)
04:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 22y, 10 runners)
04:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
03:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
04:39
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 6 runners)
05:51
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 6 runners)
06:15
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 7 runners)
19:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:55
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
23:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
18:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:42
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
00:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
01:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
03:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
23:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
01:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
01:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
02:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
03:12
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f, 10 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 88y, 12 runners)
04:02
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 154y, 5 runners)
21:09
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
18:39
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 7 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 7 runners)
23:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
00:40
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)