Skip to content
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:06
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
20:00
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:54
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:21
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:39
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:08
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
00:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
02:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
03:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
04:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
20:57
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
02:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f 44y, 7 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
03:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 9 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:11
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
22:13
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
03:46
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
04:14
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
01:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
03:27
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
04:22
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
20:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
20:55
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:55
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
21:45
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
19:41
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:07
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:33
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:59
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:25
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:51
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
23:09
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)