Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Nov 15
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Bangor-on-Dee
Exeter
Newcastle
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Heavy (Soft in places)
12:30
Perfect Christmas Gifts At Ayr Racecourse Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 67y, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
Book Now For The Coral Scottish Grand National Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
13:35
Award Winning Weddings At Western House Hotel Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 3m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
Ayr Racecourse Gift Vouchers Available Now Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Book Now For The Ayrshire Wedding Show Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 67y, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
Christmas Parties At Ayr Racecourse Junior Standard Open NH Flat Race
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 5f 123y, 6 runners)
Result
Bangor-on-Dee
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:40
Supporters Of Racing Welfare Sir John Hanmer Trophy (Handicap Chase)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 72y, 11 runners)
Result
13:10
Yorton Stallions Mares' Novices' Chase (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f 77y, 5 runners)
Result
13:45
Anne Duchess Of Westminster Memorial Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 30y, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
Pertemps MPS Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 145y, 13 runners)
Result
14:50
Rea Valley Tractors Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 123y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Pertemps Network Juvenile Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 145y, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
Gaskells Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 32y, 8 runners)
Result
Exeter
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:50
Premier League Betting At 188Bet Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 12 runners)
Result
13:25
Russell Worth Solicitors 20th Anniversary Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 175y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
RGB Building Supplies Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 54y, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
Cheltenham Betting At 188Bet Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 10 runners)
Result
15:00
RGB Building Supplies Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 48y, 4 runners)
Result
15:35
Bet 10 Get 20 At 188Bet Mares' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 111y, 15 runners)
Result
16:05
Free Spins At 188Bet Casino Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 135y, 12 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
15:40
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 13 runners)
Result
16:15
32Red.com Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
16:45
32Red Casino Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
17:15
sunbets.co.uk Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 8 runners)
Result
17:45
32Red On The App Store Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 1m 5y, 6 runners)
Result
18:15
32RedSport.com Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 7f 14y, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Bet & Watch At sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 7, 7f 14y, 14 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
12:15
Book Winter Festival Tickets Online At fairyhouse.ie Rated Novice Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
12:45
Racing At Fairyhouse On New Years Day 2018 Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
13:15
Sponsorship At Fairyhouse Enquire Today Handicap Chase (0-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f 110y, 16 runners)
Result
13:50
Christmas Parties At Fairyhouse December 16th Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
14:25
Fairyhouse Membership 2018 Now Available Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
14:55
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
15:25
Book Easter Festival Tickets Online At fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
16:00
Book Easter Festival Tickets Online At fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:25
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
12:00
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 6 runners)
Result
12:35
Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
13:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
14:25
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Mr 71 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Race Meeting Kenilworth 18 November 2017 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Standard
23:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:14
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
01:41
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:39
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
03:08
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 13 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:16
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:44
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 5 runners)
Result
17:42
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:09
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:11
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports