Skip to content
17:22
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:01
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:08
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:30
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
02:23
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
03:14
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:39
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 110y, 9 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
18:48
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
19:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
20:48
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:49
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:17
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
16:26
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
18:13
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
23:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:02
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:28
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
02:54
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:20
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:45
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
19:10
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
19:35
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:05
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 7 runners)
20:18
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:33
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
00:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:35
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:02
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
17:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:24
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)