Skip to content
18:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:24
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
22:39
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 14 runners)
21:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:30
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:52
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
23:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
23:47
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
00:14
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
00:21
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
00:48
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
03:30
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
04:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
22:50
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners)
00:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
00:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 8 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:45
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:35
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:25
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
04:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
04:10
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
03:15
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:33
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
20:56
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
22:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:09
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:38
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
00:30
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
02:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
03:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)