Skip to content
18:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
19:26
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
21:56
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:11
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
01:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
03:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
03:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
18:51
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:39
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:14
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
22:59
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:03
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:57
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 8 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:22
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
00:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
04:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
01:30
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
03:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
04:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
04:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
05:51
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 8 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
23:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:09
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
19:31
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
20:22
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
20:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 6 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
01:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:06
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 12 runners)
03:32
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
03:58
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
04:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:28
Derby
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
22:40
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)