Skip to content
20:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:56
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
19:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
02:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:29
(, Class , , 6 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:24
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:51
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:18
(, Class , , 5 runners)
02:47
(, Class , , 6 runners)
03:15
(, Class , , 8 runners)
20:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
21:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
01:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:45
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:10
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:49
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:17
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:45
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
03:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:26
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:52
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:18
(, Class , , 5 runners)
01:44
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:10
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:36
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:02
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:28
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:54
(, Class , , 10 runners)
04:20
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:27
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:48
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:15
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
02:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
02:54
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
23:12
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:36
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
00:48
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)