Skip to content
20:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:37
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
19:25
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
22:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
22:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
02:34
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
23:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:35
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
03:33
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:51
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:42
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:13
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:47
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
00:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
00:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
02:36
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:28
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
03:54
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
01:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
02:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
03:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 5 runners)
03:36
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
04:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
04:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
18:46
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 9 runners)
21:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
21:29
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 120y, 8 runners)
22:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
22:14
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:42
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)