Skip to content
23:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
03:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
04:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
03:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
05:02
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
05:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
17:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
19:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
03:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
03:35
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
04:03
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
04:31
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
05:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
05:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
06:23
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
22:49
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
22:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
00:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
00:56
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
01:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
04:16
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
01:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
17:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
17:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
17:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
18:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
18:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
19:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
19:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
19:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
20:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
21:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
21:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
23:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:21
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
23:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:12
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)