Skip to content
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
18:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:05
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:59
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:27
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
22:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
23:17
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
00:11
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
18:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
01:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
18:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:09
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:36
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
23:28
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:55
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
23:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)