Skip to content
20:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
22:48
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
23:11
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:34
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:58
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:54
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
00:48
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
03:30
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
04:00
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
23:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:32
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
19:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
19:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
20:50
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
23:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
20:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
23:56
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:05
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
01:22
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
02:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
22:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
23:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)