Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu Mar 23
Today
Yesterday
Tue Mar 26
Mon Mar 25
Sun Mar 24
Sat Mar 23
Fri Mar 22
Thu Mar 21
Wed Mar 20
Tue Mar 19
Mon Mar 18
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Lingfield Park
Ludlow
Clonmel (IRE)
Oaklawn Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turfway Park (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good
14:10
Alexander Morton Homes 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
14:45
Alexander Morton Homes Beginners' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
15:15
Alexander Morton Homes Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Alexander Morton Homes At Irvine Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
16:20
Alexander Morton Homes Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
16:55
Alexander Morton Homes At Symington Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:25
Alexander Morton Homes Standard NH Flat Race (Cond/Amats)
(4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
13:50
Furlongs & Fairways Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
Newchapel Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
Marsh Green Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Edenbridge Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:00
Doncaster Mile (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:35
Lingfield-Racecourse.co.uk Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
17:05
Lingfield Park Racecourse Lady Riders' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
Ludlow
Going:
Good, Good to Firm in places
14:00
Shirley Fox Special Birthday Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Eddie Mapp Memorial Beginners' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
Mid Wales Welding Claiming Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Sidney Phillips Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
16:10
Sunday Raceday On 30th April Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
Magnus-Allcroft Memorial Trophy Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 18 runners)
Result
17:15
Ludlow Point To Point Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
Clonmel (IRE)
Going:
Yielding to Soft, Soft in places
14:45
Slievenamon Maiden Hurdle
(6yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
15:15
Clonmel Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 3 runners)
Result
15:55
Suir Handicap Hurdle (74-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
16:25
Lisronagh Handicap Chase (0-109)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Comeragh Beginners Chase (Div 1)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
17:25
Comeragh Beginners Chase (Div 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
17:55
Ardfinnan INH Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 15 runners)
Result
Oaklawn Park (USA)
19:30
Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:27
Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:54
Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:50
Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:44
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:11
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:38
Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
17:25
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
17:51
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
18:16
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:41
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:09
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Allowance
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
20:39
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:09
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:40
Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Turfway Park (USA)
22:30
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:56
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:14
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:06
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
01:32
Starters Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:59
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports