Skip to content
21:15
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
23:15
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
23:41
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:33
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:27
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 11 runners)
03:04
Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:32
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
04:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 110y, 9 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:53
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:49
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
22:13
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
22:38
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
18:04
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
18:31
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:22
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
23:26
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:52
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:18
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:02
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 11 runners)
04:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:00
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:26
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:51
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:18
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:44
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:10
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:36
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
04:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
04:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:45
Allowance
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
19:10
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
19:35
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
20:00
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:30
Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
17:18
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 9 runners)
17:48
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
19:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:04
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
20:33
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
21:02
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:14
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)