Skip to content
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
21:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
19:26
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
23:40
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:40
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
19:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
01:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
01:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
02:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
02:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
02:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 11 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 11 runners)
04:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
01:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:55
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
22:27
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
23:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
18:25
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
18:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
19:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
20:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
21:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
19:15
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
21:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:35
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)