Skip to content
19:26
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
01:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
02:07
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
02:34
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:10
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:10
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
22:40
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
23:10
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
23:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
03:15
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
VOID
03:33
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
VOID
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:47
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
02:14
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
00:52
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
03:02
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:28
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
04:20
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
21:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 6 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
04:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
04:28
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
19:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 6 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:56
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
21:59
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:58
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)