Skip to content
22:13
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
23:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
03:11
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
23:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
00:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:35
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
04:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:25
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:49
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
19:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
19:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 0 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 0 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 0 runners)
01:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 0 runners)
02:49
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
20:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:17
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
22:12
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
00:00
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
00:27
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
00:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:21
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:48
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
02:15
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 6 runners)
02:42
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
03:09
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 6 runners)
03:35
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
04:01
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:29
Stake
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 5 runners)
00:37
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
01:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
01:32
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 7 runners)
02:00
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
02:28
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
02:55
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
03:21
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:14
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
20:15
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
21:27
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:25
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
22:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:01
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
19:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
20:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
ABD
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
ABD