Home team Away Team

Harlequins

  • Monye, Care,
    Penalty goals: Botiga (3),
    Conversions: Botiga (2),
23 - 9

Bath


  • Penalty goals: Donald (2), Devoto,
Harlequins
    Inter-
changes
15. Mike Brown
14. Tom Williams
13. George Lowe
12. Matt Hooper Substituted off25'
11. Sam Smith Substituted off51'
10. Nick Evans
9. Danny Care Substituted off60'
1. Joe Marler Substituted off52'
2. Joe Gray Substituted off58'
3. James Johnston Substituted off64'
4. Olly Kohn
5. George Robson Substituted off17'
6. Tom Guest Substituted off64'
7. Chris Robshaw
8. Nick Easter
Substitues
16. Rob Buchanan Substituted on58'
17. Mark Lambert Substituted on52'
18. Will Collier Substituted on64'
19. Charlie Matthews Substituted on17'
20. Luke Wallace Substituted on64'
21. Karl Dickson Substituted on60'
22. Ben Botiga Substituted on25'
23. Ugo Monye Substituted on51'
Bath
    Inter-
changes
15. Ollie Devoto Substituted off60'
14. Horacio Agulla
13. Semesa Rokoduguni
12. Kyle Eastmond Substituted off60'
11. Olly Woodburn
10. Stephen Donald
9. Michael Claassens Substituted off56'
1. Paul James Substituted off49'
2. Ross Batty Substituted off57'
3. David Wilson Substituted off55'
4. Stuart Hooper Substituted off65'
5. Dave Attwood
6. Francois Louw
7. Mathew Gilbert
8. Simon Taylor Substituted off64'
Substitues
16. Eusebio Guinazu Substituted on57'
17. Nathan Catt Substituted on49'
18. Anthony Perenise Substituted on55'
19. Will Spencer Substituted on65'
20. Guy Mercer Substituted on64'
21. Peter Stringer Substituted on56'
22. Tom Heathcote Substituted on60'
23. Jack Cuthbert Substituted on60'

Quick Stats

Get the Adobe Flash Player to view this content.

Forthcoming Aviva Premiership Fixtures
TimeFixture
Aviva Premiership
Friday 14th November
Aviva Premiership
19:45Gloucester vs Harlequins
19:45Northampton vs Exeter
Saturday 15th November
14:00Sale vs London Irish
17:00Bath vs Newcastle
Sunday 16th November
13:00Leicester vs Saracens
15:15Wasps vs London Welsh
Friday 21st November
19:45Harlequins vs Sale
20:00Newcastle vs Gloucester
Saturday 22nd November
15:00London Irish vs Bath
15:00Exeter vs Wasps
Sunday 23rd November
13:00Saracens vs Northampton
15:15London Welsh vs Leicester
Friday 28th November
19:45Bath vs Harlequins
Saturday 29th November
15:00Leicester vs Wasps
16:30Exeter vs Saracens
Sunday 30th November
13:00London Irish vs Gloucester
14:30London Welsh vs Northampton
15:15Newcastle vs Sale
Saturday 20th December
14:00Sale vs Exeter
15:00Gloucester vs Bath
15:00Northampton vs Leicester
15:00Saracens vs London Welsh
15:00Harlequins vs Newcastle
Sunday 21st December
14:00Wasps vs London Irish
Friday 26th December
15:00London Irish vs London Welsh

Experts & Blogs

Phil Edwards

Phil Edwards

Read the thoughts and opinions of Phil Edwards with skysports.com